NORDEUROPÆISKE MESTERSKABER / NETU

Kategori: 
Diverse

Nordeuropæiske Mesterskaber (1949 - 1994: Nordiske Mesterskaber)

Herresingle
1949: Tage Flisberg, Sverige
1951: Bengt Grive, Sverige
1953: Lennart Johansson, Sverige
1955: Lennart Johansson, Sverige
1957: Tony Larsson, Sverige
1959: Hans Alsér, Sverige
1961: Tony Larsson, Sverige
1963: Kjell Johansson, Sverige
1965: Kjell Johansson, Sverige
1967: Bo Persson, Sverige
1969: Kjell Johansson, Sverige
1971: Hans Alsér, Sverige
2. Claus Pedersen, Danmark
1973: Per Sandström, Sverige
1975: Roger Lagerfeldt, Sverige
1977: Ulf Thorsell, Sverige
1979: Ulf Carlsson, Sverige
1981: Ulf Carlsson, Sverige
1983: Jörgen Persson, Sverige
1986: Mikael Appelgren, Sverige
1988: Jan-Ove Waldner, Sverige
1990: Wang Yansheng, Norge
2. Allan Bentsen, Danmark
1992: Peter Nilsson, Sverige

Damesingle
1949: Iris Persson, Sverige
1951: Inga Brehmer, Sverige
1953: Signhild Tegner, Sverige
2. Gudrun Kahns, Danmark
1955: Elisabeth Thorsson, Sverige
1957: Reina Wetterström, Sverige
1959: Siv Petersson, Sverige
2. Birthe Hauth, Danmark
1961: Lena Guntsch, Sverige
1963: Marita Carlsson, Sverige
1965: Lis Ramberg, Danmark
1967: Marita Neidert, Sverige
1969: Eva Johansson, Sverige
1971: Marita Neidert, Sverige
1973: Birgitta Rådberg, Sverige
1975: Ann-Christin Hellman, Sverige
1977: Anneli Hernvall, Sverige
1979: Kristina Nilsson, Sverige
1981: Menni Weizades, Sverige
1983: Sonja Grefberg, Finland
1986: Marie Svensson, Sverige
1988: Pia Eliasson-Hansen, Sverige
1990: Åsa Svensson, Sverige
1992: Anni Komulainen, Finland

NETU

Herresingle
1994: Fredrik Håkansson, Sverige
1996: Mikael Appelgren, Sverige
1998: Jörgen Persson, Sverige
2. Michael Maze, Danmark
2000: Wang Jianfeng, Norge
2002: Cyprian Asamoah, Sverige
2004: Gudmundur Stephensen, Island
2006: Gudmundur Stephensen, Island
2008: Christian Kongsgaard-Larsen, Danmark
2010: Mattias Karlsson, Sverige
2. Jakob Asmussen, Danmark

Damesingle
1994: Jolanta Prusiene-Daniliavichute, Litauen
1996: Ruta Paskauskiene-Budiene-Garkauskaite, Litauen
1998: Ruta Paskauskiene-Budiene-Garkauskaite, Litauen
2000: Linda Nordenberg, Sverige
2002: Ruta Paskauskiene-Budiene-Garkauskaite, Litauen
2004: Marina Morozova, Estland
2006: Lina Misikonyte, Litauen
2008: Caroline Wersäll, Sverige
2010: Madeleine Melcher, Sverige
​2. Sabine Borre Larsen, Danmark

Forfatter: 
Carsten Egeholt
Dato: 
20.08.2017