MIXED DOUBLE

Kategori: 
Danske Mesterskaber for Senior

1953: Inge Terphøj/Helmuth Jespersen, Brede/København
1954: Gudrun Kahns/Ejnar Lyttik, Esbjerg/København
1955: Gudrun Kahns/Kaj Hansen, Esbjerg
1956: Birte Hansen/Henning Hauth, B 1908/København
1957: Birte Hansen/Henning Hauth, B 1908/København
1958: Evy Schandorph/Ejnar Lyttik, Stefan/København
1959: Evy Schandorph/Ejnar Lyttik, Stefan/København
1960: Frida Lyttik/Torben Lindwald, København/MBK
1961: Lis Ramberg/Erik Petersen, Lyngby/MBK
1962: Evy Schandorph/Ejnar Lyttik, Stefan/København
1963: Lis Ramberg/Niels Ramberg, Lyngby
1964: Lis Ramberg/Niels Ramberg, Lyngby
1965: Lis Ramberg/Niels Ramberg, Virum-Sorgenfri
1966: Britta Christensen/Stig Lüthje, Virum-Sorgenfri/Zero
1967: Brita Henriksen/Brian Petersen, Battet/Zero
1968: Brita Rasmussen/Brian Petersen, Battet/Virum-Sorgenfri
1969: Brita Rasmussen/Brian Petersen, Battet/Virum-Sorgenfri
1970: Britta Christensen/Niels Ramberg, Virum-Sorgenfri
1971: Britta Christensen/Niels Ramberg, Virum-Sorgenfri
1972: Kirsten Lyngholm/Freddy Hansen, MBK/København
1973: Susanne Poulsen/Frank Jensen, Zero
1974: Dorthe Pedersen/Claus Pedersen, MBK
1975: Dorthe Pedersen/Claus Pedersen, RBC/MBK
1976: Dorthe Pedersen/Claus Pedersen, RBC/MBK
1977: Susanne Poulsen/Frank Jensen, Zero
1978: Annie Larsen/Niels Ramberg, Ballerup/Virum-Sorgenfri
1979: Dorte Hauth/Freddy Hansen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1980: Dorte Hauth/Freddy Hansen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1981: Charlotte Polk/Johnny Hansen, OB/Frederiksværk
1982: Dorte Hauth/Kim Kartholm, Virum-Sorgenfri/Kildeskoven
1983: Susanne Pedersen/Michael Daugaard, Zero/Brønshøj
1984: Susanne Pedersen/Michael Daugaard, Zero/Brønshøj
1985: Susanne Pedersen/Michael Daugaard, Zero/Brønshøj
1986: Susanne Pedersen/Michael Daugaard, Zero/TPHU
1987: Pia Toelhøj/Claus Junge, Virum-Sorgenfri/Viby
1988: Charlotte Polk/Claus Pedersen, OB/Sisu/MBK
1989: Charlotte Polk/Allan Bentsen, OB/Esbjerg
1990: Charlotte Polk/Allan Bentsen, OB/Triton
1991: Susanne Pedersen/Johnny Hansen, Ballerup/Frederiksværk
1992: Charlotte Gjeding/Allan Bentsen, OB/Triton
1993: Susanne Pedersen/Jan Harkamp, Ballerup/Brønderslev
1994: Pia Toelhøj/Kim Høgsberg, Hillerød/Brønderslev
1995: Pia Toelhøj/Kim Høgsberg, Hillerød/Brønderslev
1996: Pia Toelhøj/Kim Høgsberg, Hillerød/Brønderslev
1997: Pia Toelhøj/Kim Høgsberg, Hillerød/Brønderslev
1998: Pia Toelhøj/Kim Høgsberg, Hillerød/Brønderslev
1999: Pia Finnemann/Mads Sørensen, Brønderslev
2000: Pia Finnemann/Mads Sørensen, Brønderslev
2001: Pia Finnemann/Mads Sørensen, Brønderslev
2002: Janne Jensen/Martin Bremer, Team Hørning/Virum-Sorgenfri
2003: Mie Skov/Allan Bentsen, BTK 61/Triton
2004: Mie Skov/Allan Bentsen, BTK 61/Triton
2005: Susanne Pedersen/Carsten Egeholt, Ballerup/Farum
2006: Mie Skov/Allan Bentsen, BTK 61/Triton
2007: Mie Skov/Allan Bentsen, BTK 61
2008: Mie Skov/Allan Bentsen, Roskilde
2009: Mie Skov/Allan Bentsen, Roskilde
2010: Mie Skov/Allan Bentsen, Roskilde
2011: Mie Skov/Allan Bentsen, Roskilde
2012: Mie Skov/Allan Bentsen, Roskilde
2013: Pernille Agerholm/Morten Hyrup Rasmussen, Rønde/OB
2014: Pernille Agerholm/Morten Hyrup Rasmussen, Rønde/OB
2015: Stefanie H. Christensen/Kasper Sternberg Sjelle, Københavns BTK
2016: Stefanie H. Christensen/Morten Hyrup Rasmussen, Københavns BTK/OB
2017: Sophie Walløe/Anders Lind, Brønshøj
2018: Sophie Walløe/Anders Lind, Brønshøj

Forfatter: 
Carsten Egeholt
Dato: 
04.03.2018