JUNIOR MIXED DOUBLE

Kategori: 
Europamesterskaber for Ungdom

1957: Koch/Schwaning, Vesttyskland
1958: Golopenta/Corbirzan, Rumænien
1959: Barasch/Negulescu, Rumænien
1961: Bosa/Polakovic, Tjekkoslovakiet
1962: Bosa/Stepanek, Tjekkoslovakiet
1963: Rundström/Bernhardt, Sverige
1965: Johansson/Persson, Sverige
1966: Resler/Stipancic, Jugoslavien
1967: Vostova/Turai, Tjekkoslovakiet
1968: Vostova/Turai, Tjekkoslovakiet
1969: Vostova/Turai, Tjekkoslovakiet
1970: Vostova/Orlowski, Tjekkoslovakiet
1971: Toninger/Baum, Vesttyskland
1972: Antonian/Strokatov, Sovjetunionen
1973: Howard/Douglas, England
1974: Antonian/Burnazyan, Sovjetunionen
1975: Szabo/Molnar, Ungarn
1976: Palatinus/Kalinic, Jugoslavien
1977: Antonian/Putilovskij, Sovjetunionen
1978: Ferenczi/Böhm, Rumænien
1979: Wenzel/Rebel, Vesttyskland
1980: Hrachova/Broda, Tjekkoslovakiet
1981: Wenzel/Rebel, Vesttyskland
1982: Nemes/Persson, Rumænien/Sverige
1983: Nemes/Persson, Rumænien/Sverige
1984: Ojstersek/Lupulescu, Jugoslavien
1985: Batorfi/Prean, Ungarn/England
1986: Kasalova/Grman, Tjekkoslovakiet
1987: Coubat/Marmurek, Frankrig
1988: Badescu/Creanga, Rumænien
1989: Laposhina/Noskov, Sovjetunionen
1990: Januszyk/Szafranek, Polen
1991: Schall/Wosik, Tyskland
1992: Kusch/Samsonov, SNG
1993: Delle/Köstner, Tyskland
1994: Steff/L. Filimon, Rumænien
1995: Kaskulina/Smirnov, Rusland
3. Anatola Manac/Martin Monrad, Rumænien/Danmark
1996: Erdelji/Gionis, Jugoslavien/Grækenland
1997: Odorova/Crisan, Slovakiet/Rumænien
1998: Liu/Simoncek, Østrig/Tjekkiet
1999: Liu/Kalun, Østrig/Holland
2000: Vaida/Paniel, Kroatien/Israel
2001: Filistovova/Pistej, Slovakiet
2002: M. Rohr/Süss, Tyskland
2003: M. Rohr/Süss, Tyskland
2004: Li/Jakab, Ungarn
2005: Dodean/Freitas, Rumænien/Portugal
2006: Feher/Lebesson, Slovenien/Frankrig
2007: Samara/Drinkhall, Rumænien/England
2008: Kolodyazhnaya/Drinkhall, Rusland/England
2009: Madarasz/Kosiba, Ungarn
2010: Hirici/Munteano, Rumænien
2011: Ciobano/Munteano, Rumænien
2012: P. Solja/Jost, Tyskland
2013: Kilian Ort/Nina Mittelham, Tyskland
2014: Tomislav Pucar/Lea Rakovac, Kroatien
​2015: Alexandre Manole/Andrea Clapa, Rumænien
​2016: Alisandr Khanin/Daria Trigolos, Hviderusland
2017: Lucie Gauthier/Jules Rolland, Frankrig
2018: Lucie Gauthier/Jules Rolland, Frankrig

Forfatter: 
Carsten Egeholt
Dato: 
04.09.2018