HERRER

Kategori: 
Danmarksturneringen

1946: KB
(Ole Holst, Niels Bennike, Sven Christiansen, Jørn Lund, Rune Hartelius, Erling Nielsen)
1947: København
(Erik Bilberg, Bertil Madsen, Svend Petersen, Carl Madsen, Gotthardt Nielsen, Åge Hørlyck)
1948: AB
(Leif Skovgård, Christian Juhl, Bjørn Schwaner, Bjørn Hansen, Kaj Wallin, Ejnar Lyttik)
1949: AB
(Leif Skovgård, Christian Juhl, Bjørn Schwaner, Bjørn Hansen, Kaj Wallin, Ejnar Seligmann)
1950: Grøndal
(Leif Skovgård, Knud Runckel, Willy Scott Nissen)
1951: Grøndal
(Knud Runckel, Willy Scott Nissen, Thorkild Sonnichsen)
1952: København
(Christian Juhl, Helmuth Jespersen, Erik Bilberg, Henning Hauth)
1953: København
(Ejnar Lyttik, Helmuth Jespersen, Erik Bilberg, Henning Hauth)
1954: København
(Ejnar Lyttik, Helmuth Jespersen, Henning Hauth)
1955: København
(Ejnar Lyttik, Helmuth Jespersen, Henning Hauth)
1956: København
(Ejnar Lyttik, Helmuth Jespersen, Henning Hauth)
1957: København
(Ejnar Lyttik, Helmuth Jespersen, Henning Hauth)
1958: København
(Ejnar Lyttik, Freddy Hansen, Henning Hauth)
1959: MBK
(Erik Petersen, Torben Lindwald, Bjarne Bloch)
1960: København
(Ejnar Lyttik, Freddy Hansen, Henning Hauth)
1961: København
(Ejnar Lyttik, Freddy Hansen, Mogens Nicolaisen)
1962: København
(Ejnar Lyttik, Freddy Hansen, Mogens Nicolaisen)
1963: København
(Ejnar Lyttik, Henning Hauth, John Lorentzen)
1964: København
(Ejnar Lyttik, Freddy Hansen, Åge Rørstrøm)
1965: København
(Ejnar Lyttik, Freddy Hansen, Henning Hauth)
1966: Zero
(Brian Petersen, Stig Lüthje, Henning Thorsen)
1967: MBK
(Claus Pedersen, Per Laursen, Torben Lindwald)
1968: Virum-Sorgenfri
(Niels Ramberg, Brian Petersen, Knud Pedersen)
1969: Virum-Sorgenfri
(Niels Ramberg, Brian Petersen, Niels Poulsen)
1970: Virum-Sorgenfri
(Niels Ramberg, Brian Petersen, Niels Poulsen)
1971: Virum-Sorgenfri
(Niels Ramberg, Niels Poulsen, Jesper Theilade)
1972: Virum-Sorgenfri
(Niels Ramberg, Niels Poulsen, Jesper Theilade)
1973: Virum-Sorgenfri
(Niels Ramberg, Niels Poulsen, Jesper Theilade)
1974: Virum-Sorgenfri
(Niels Ramberg, Niels Poulsen, Brian Petersen)
1975: Virum-Sorgenfri
(Niels Ramberg, Niels Poulsen, Brian Petersen)
1976: Virum-Sorgenfri
(Niels Ramberg, Freddy Hansen, Jesper Theilade)
1977: Virum-Sorgenfri
(Niels Ramberg, Niels Poulsen, Jannik Larsen, Peter Smidt)
1978: Viby
(Palle Rud, Henning Jakobsen, Lars Falck, Jan Børjesson)
1979: Virum-Sorgenfri
(Niels Ramberg, Freddy Hansen, Jannik Larsen, Bo Holmsgård)
1980: Brønshøj
(Michael Daugaard, Flemming Weinrich, Niels Poulsen)
1981: Virum-Sorgenfri
(Bo Holmsgård, Lars Hauth, Jannik Larsen, Lars Olsen)
1982: Brønshøj
(Bjarne Grimstrup, Flemming Weinrich, Kent Jørgensen, Henry Andersen)
1983: Brønshøj
(Bjarne Grimstrup, Flemming Weinrich, Kent Jørgensen, Michael Daugård)
1984: Brønderslev
(Claus Pedersen, Ove Christensen, Jan Harkamp, Jan Lynge Jensen)
1985: Brønshøj
(Bjarne Grimstrup, Flemming Weinrich, Kent Jørgensen, Poul Erik Petersen)
1986: Virum-Sorgenfri
(Lars Hauth, Jannik Larsen, Karsten Flemin, Brian Nielsen)
1987: Virum-Sorgenfri
(Jannik Larsen, Karsten Flemin, Brian Nielsen, John Sabalic)
1988: Sisu/MBK
(Lars Hauth, Allan Bentsen, Claes Knudsen, Jan Gadegaard)
1989: Esbjerg
(Mogens Sonnichsen, Allan Bentsen, Carsten Jacobsen, Kim Jensen, Rhod Jepsen)
1990: Sisu/MBK
(Lars Hauth, Claus Pedersen, Claes Knudsen, Claus Sandbye)
1991: Esbjerg
(Mogens Sonnichsen, Allan Bentsen, Carsten Jacobsen, Rhod Jepsen)
1992: Virum-Sorgenfri
(Kim Høgsberg, Freddy Hansen, Johan Stoustrup, Henrik Vendelbo)
1993: Hørning
(Allan Bentsen, Finn Tugwell, Jesper Mortensen, Torben Rasmussen)
1994: Hørning
(Pasi Valasti, Finn Tugwell, Martin Monrad, Jesper Mortensen)
1995: Hørning
(Martin Monrad, Finn Tugwell, Jesper Mortensen, Mads Sørensen)
1996: Virum-Sorgenfri
(Johan Stoustrup, Morten Knudsen, Martin Bremer, Jannik Larsen)
1997: Brønderslev
(Kim Høgsberg, Mads Sørensen, Jan Harkamp, Søren Jensen)
1998: Virum-Sorgenfri
(Morten Knudsen, Christian Andersen, Henrik Vendelbo, Martin Bremer)
1999: Brønderslev
(Kim Høgsberg, Mads Sørensen, Jan Harkamp, Søren Jensen)
2000: Brønderslev
(Kim Høgsberg, Morten Knudsen, Jan Harkamp, Søren Jensen)
2001: Virum-Sorgenfri
(Henrik Vendelbo, Christian Larsen, Martin Bremer, Jannik Larsen)
2002: Brønderslev
(Morten Knudsen, Kim Høgsberg, Rasmus Jespersen, Søren Jensen)
2003: Brønderslev
(Morten Knudsen, Kim Høgsberg, Claus Junge, Rasmus Jespersen, Søren Jensen)
2004: Køge Bugt
(Christoffer Petersen, Fredrik Nilsson, Magnus Petersson, Claus Rasmussen, Christian Klint)
2005: Køge Bugt
(Fredrik Nilsson, Magnus Petersson, Christian Andersen, Mads Skovsen)
2006: Brønderslev
(Morten Knudsen, Kim Høgsberg, Daniel Fynsk, Rasmus Jespersen)
2007: Køge Bugt
(Fredrik Nilsson, Joakim Andersson, Magnus Petersson, Daisuke Ishida, Claus Rasmussen)
2008: BTK 61, Roskilde
(Allan Bentsen, Christian Larsen, He Ke Yi, Casper Gammelmark, Kenn Løkkegård)
2009: Roskilde Bordtennis
(Michael Maze, Allan Bentsen, Finn Tugwell, He Ke Yi, Casper Gammelmark)
2010: Roskilde Bordtennis
(Michael Maze, Allan Bentsen, Finn Tugwell, Casper Gammelmark, He Ke Yi, Emil Sass)
2011: Roskilde Bordtennis
(Allan Bentsen, Finn Tugwell, Roko Tosic, Casper Gammelmark, Henrik Vendelbo, Emil Sass)
2012: København
(Guo Kai, Kasper Sternberg, Mårten Stenberg, Christoffer Petersen, Ruben Jensen)
2013: Roskilde Bordtennis
(Allan Bentsen, Finn Tugwell, Jesus Cantero, Fan Gao, Claus Schou Nielsen, Casper Gammelmark)
2014: Roskilde Bordtennis
(Allan Bentsen, Finn Tugwell, Claus Schou Nielsen, Yujia Zhai, Casper Gammelmark)
2015: Roskilde Bordtennis
(Allan Bentsen, Finn Tugwell, Claus Schou Nielsen, Yujia Zhai, Andreas Dilling)
2016: Roskilde Bordtennis
(Allan Bentsen, Finn Tugwell, Claus Schou Nielsen, Yujia Zhai, Michael Maze)
2017: Roskilde Bordtennis
(Allan Bentsen, Finn Tugwell, Claus Schou Nielsen, Yujia Zhai, Michael Maze, Ewout Oostwouder)
2018: Roskilde Bordtennis
(Yujia Zhai, Laurens Tromer, Allan Bentsen, Michael Maze, Finn Tugwell)

Forfatter: 
Carsten Egeholt
Dato: 
10.06.2018