HERRE SINGLE

Kategori: 
Danske Mesterskaber for Veteran

35 år
1950: Erling Nielsen, BBC
1951: Erling Nielsen, BBC
1952: Christian Juhl, København
1953: Wilhelm Lückow, Glostrup
1954: Christian Juhl, Brønshøj
1955: Christian Juhl, Brønshøj
1956: Knud Runckel, Grøndal
1957: Knud Runckel, Grøndal
1958: Knud Runckel, Grøndal
1959: Knud Runckel, Grøndal
1960: Christian Juhl, Brønshøj
1961: Christian Juhl, Brønshøj
1962: Knud Runckel, Grøndal
1963: Knud Runckel, Grøndal
1964: Helmuth Jespersen, Gentofte
1965: Leif Knudsen, Svendborg
1966: Helmuth Jespersen, Gentofte
1967: Ejnar Lyttik, København
1968: Helmuth Jespersen, Gentofte
1969: Henning Hauth, København
1970: Henning Hauth, København
1971: Ejnar Lyttik, København
1972: Ejnar Lyttik, Gladsaxe
1973: Erik Dvoracek, AB
1974: Erik Dvoracek, MK 31
1975: Leo Hansen, København
1976: Leo Hansen, København
1977: Jørgen Rasmussen, MK 31
1978: Jørgen Rasmussen, MK 31
1979: Jørgen Rasmussen, MK 31
1980: Freddy Hansen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1981: Freddy Hansen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1982: Freddy Hansen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1983: Freddy Hansen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1984: Freddy Hansen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1985: Niels Ramberg, Virum-Sorgenfri
1986: Niels Poulsen, Sporvejene
1987: Freddy Hansen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1988: Niels Poulsen, Ølstykke
1989: Bjarne Grimstrup, Brønshøj
1990: Freddy Hansen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1991: Niels Ramberg, Virum-Sorgenfri
1992: Bjarne Grimstrup, Brønshøj
1993: Carsten Jacobsen, Esbjerg
1994: Claus Pedersen, Stautrup/Viby
1995: Claus Pedersen, Esbjerg
1996: Claus Pedersen, Sisu/MBK
1997: Kim Kartholm, Virum-Sorgenfri
1998: Kim Kartholm, Virum-Sorgenfri
1999: Kim Kartholm, Virum-Sorgenfri
2000: Lars Hauth, Esbjerg
2001: Mogens Olesen, Holsted
2002: Tonni Larsen, TPHU/BIF
2003: Jan Enevoldsen, TPHU/BIF
2004: Jan Enevoldsen, TPHU/BIF
2005: Jan Enevoldsen, TPHU/BIF
2006: Brian Nielsen, Virum-Sorgenfri
2007: Brian Wikowski, København
2008-2019: Ikke afviklet

40 år
2002: Flemming Weinrich, Brønshøj
2003: Knud Brunbjerg, OB
2004: Finn Jacobsen, Brønshøj
2005: Knud Brunbjerg, OB 
2006: Karsten Flemin, Virum
2007: Carsten Egeholt, Esbjerg
2008: Lars Hauth, Virum
2009: Dennis Rasmussen, Helsingør
2010: Henrik Vendelbo, Virum
2011: Henrik Vendelbo, Roskilde
2012: Henrik Vendelbo, Virum
2013: Henrik Vendelbo, Virum
2014: Henrik Vendelbo, Virum
2015: Henrik Vendelbo, Virum
2016: Claus Larsen, Søhøjlandet
2017: Thomas Jensen, Brønshøj
2018: Jan Scheuer Bechmann, Hørning
2019: Frank Gyldskov-Redke, Herlev

45 år
1981: Benny Hansen, Årby
1982: Jørgen Rasmussen, MK 31
1983: Jørgen Rasmussen, MK 31
1984: Svend Poulsen, MK 31
1985: Helge Pihl, KFUM
1986: Jørgen Rasmussen, MK 31
1987: Ali El Sammaa, BTK 61
1988: Ali El Sammaa, Ølstykke
1989: Ali El Sammaa, Ølstykke
1990: Ali El Sammaa, Ølstykke
1991: Ali El Sammaa, Tåstrup
1992: Ali El Sammaa, Tåstrup
1993: Carsten Nielsen, Silkeborg BTK
1994: Ali El Sammaa, BTK 61
1995: Henning Jakobsen, Viby
1996: Henning Jakobsen, Viby
1997: Claus Biehl, BTK 61
1998: Claus Biehl, BTK 61
1999: Claus Biehl, BTK 61
2000: Gert Ellegård, Greve
2001: Niels Ramberg, Virum
2002-2019: Ikke afviklet

50 år
2002: Mao Lin, TPHU/BIF
2003: Niels Ramberg, Virum-Sorgenfri
2004: Claus Pedersen, Sisu/MBK
2005: Jørgen Enevoldsen, Randers
2006: Helge Kocman, Brønshøj
2007: Claus Pedersen, Sisu/MBK
2008: Karsten Flemin, Virum-Sorgenfri
2009: Jørgen Enevoldsen, Randers
2010: Lars Hauth, OB
2011: Jes Arder, Helsingør
2012: Lars Hauth, Virum
2013: Knud Brunbjerg, Brønderslev
2014: Lars Hauth, Virum
2015: Peter Bruhn, Brønderslev
2016: John Sabalic, Rønde
2017: Søren Eriksen, Herlev
2018: Karsten Haumann, Tølløse
2019: Henrik Vendelbo, Virum

55 år
1985: Eivind Nielsen, Systofte
1986: Eivind Nielsen, Systofte
1987: Bent Hansen, MK 31
1988: Finn Elting, Systofte
1989: Poul Sandberg, KFUM
1990: Eivind Nielsen, Systofte
1991: Benny Hansen, BTK 61
1992: Ole Krusager, Frederiksværk
1993: Ole Krusager, Frederiksværk
1994: Bjarne Sørensen, Randers
1995: Ali El Sammaa, BTK 61
1996: Benno Werge, Randers
1997: Benno Werge, Randers
1998: Benno Werge, Randers
1999: Dennis Holm, Viby
2000: Benno Werge, Randers
2001: Erling Nielsen, Slagelse
2002-2019: Ikke afviklet

60 år
1993: Thorkild Madsen, Egtved
1994: Ernst Westphal, BTK 61
1995: Ernst Westphal, BTK 61
1996: Ole Krusager, Frederiksværk
1997: Ole Krusager, Frederiksværk
1998: Ole Krusager, Frederiksværk
1999: Bjarne Sørensen, Randers
2000: Ole Krusager, MK 31
2001: Benno Werge, Tårnby/Battet
2002: Søren Jensen, ÅBV
2003: Benno Werge, Amager
2004: Mogens Svensson, NFBTK
2005: Erling Nielsen, Slagelse 
2006: Niels Ramberg, Virum-Sorgenfri
2007: Niels Ramberg, Virum-Sorgenfri
2008: Niels Ramberg, Virum-Sorgenfri
2009: Helge Kocman, Brønshøj
2010: Helge Kocman, Brønshøj
2011: Helge Kocman, Brønshøj
2012: Helge Kocman, Brønshøj
2013: Helge Kocman, Brønshøj
2014: Jørgen Enevoldsen, Skalborg
2015: Karsten Mortensen, B 75
2016: Erik Hjorth, Rønde
2017: Preben Larsen, Amager
2018: Preben Larsen, Amager
2019: Preben Larsen, Amager

65 år
1981: Helge Beenfeldt, Vordingborg
1982: Ove Andersen, Sporvejene
1983: Helge Beenfeldt, Vordingborg
1984: Helge Beenfeldt, Vordingborg
1985: Kaj Jørgensen, Sporvejene
1986: Børge Jensen, Sporvejene
1987: Børge Jensen, Sporvejene
1988: Åge Myken, Sisu/MBK
1989: Åge Myken, Sisu/MBK
1990: Poul Kristensen, ÅBV
1991: Poul Kristensen, ÅBV
1992: Louis Nielsen, Slagelse
1993: Anton Pedersen, PI
1994: Thuan Nguyen-Duc, Greve
1995: Ebbes Jensen, Sisu/MBK
1996: Bjarne Halberg, Frederiksværk
1997: Ernst Westphal, BTK 61
1998: Ernst Westphal, BTK 61
1999: John Nielsen, Frederiksværk
2000: Ernst Westphal, BTK 61
2001: Bjarne Sørensen, Randers
2002: Ole Krusager, Helsingør
2003: Pouel Gross, Amager
2004: Pouel Gross, Amager
2005: Pouel Gross, Amager 
2006: Benno Werge, Amager
2007: Benno Werge, Amager
2008: Dennis Holm, Viby
2009: Erling Nielsen, Slagelse
2010: Dennis Holm, Viby
2011: Erling Nielsen, Slagelse
2012: Niels Ramberg, Virum
2013: Niels Ramberg, Virum
2014: Niels Ramberg, Virum
2015: Niels Ramberg, Virum
2016: Finn I. Jensen, Sisu/MBK
2017: Helge Kocman, Brønshøj
2018: Helge Kocman, Brønshøj
2019: Finn I. Jensen, Sisu/MBK

70 år
1989: Åge Myken, Sisu/MBK
1990: Åge Myken, Sisu/MBK
1991: Åge Myken, Sisu/MBK
1992: Åge Myken, Sisu/MBK
1993: Svend Erik Sørensen, Sisu/MBK
1994: Anton Pedersen, PI
1995: Thuan Nguyen-Duc, Greve
1996: Thuan Nguyen-Duc, Greve
1997: Thuan Nguyen-Duc, Greve
1998: Thuan Nguyen-Duc, Greve
1999: Thuan Nguyen-Duc, Greve
2000: Carl Ernst Brandt, OB
2001: Ernst Westphal, BTK 61
2002: Ernst Westphal, BTK 61
2003: Ernst Westphal, BTK 61
2004: John  Nielsen, Frederiksværk
2005: Poul Erik Lyngsdal, Viby 
2006: Bjarne Sørensen, Randers
2007: Poul Erik Lyngsdal , Viby
2008: Pouel Gross, Amager
2009: Bent Holgård, Viby
2010: Sven Pedersen, Munkebo
2011: Hans Henning Winther, Esbjerg
2012: Hans-Henning Winther, Esbjerg
2013: Dennis Holm, Viby
2014: Erling Nielsen, Slagelse
2015: Carsten V. Nielsen, Søhøjlandet
2016: Niels Ramberg, Virum
2017: Erling Nielsen, Skensved IF
2018: Niels Poulsen, Virum
2019: Helge Kocman, Brønshøj

75 år
1993: Ejnar Sarbæk, ÅBV
1994: Erik Buddig, ÅBV
1995: K. O. Andreasen, LIUF
1996: K. O. Andreasen, LIUF
1997: Carl Frich Jensen, PI
1998: Hans Borreby, ÅBV
1999: Anton Pedersen, PI
2000: Thuan Nguyen-Duc, Greve
2001: Thuan Nguyen-Duc, Greve
2002: Thomas Hansen, OB
2003: Ejvind Nielsen, NFBTK
2004: Ejvind Nielsen, NFBTK
2005: Ejvind Nielsen, NFBTK
2006: Ejvind Nielsen, NFBTK
2007: Ikke afviklet
2008: Poul Erik Lyngsdal, Viby
2009: Keld Skov, Albertslund
2010: Gert Toft, Vejle
2011: Ole Krusager, Furesø
2012: Ole Krusager, Hornbæk
2013: Ole Krusager, Hornbæk
2014: Per Mølholm, Helsingør
2015: Per Mølholm, Helsingør
2016: Benno Werge, Amager
2017: Svend Erik Schrøder, Sisu/MBK
2018: Dennis Holm, ÅBV 1986
2019: Erling Nielsen, Slagelse

80 år
2002: Knud Bentzen, VBK 59
2003: Hans Borreby, ÅBV
2004: Knud Bentzen, VBK 59
2005: Knud Bentzen, VBK 59
2006-07: Ikke afviklet
2008: Eivind Nielsen, NFBTK
2009: Eivind Nielsen, NFBTK
2010: Finn Elting, Faaborg
2011: Ikke afviklet
2012: Poul Sandberg, KFUM
2013: Finn K. Elting, Faaborg
2014: Jørgen Kjeldmand, Helsingør
2015: Børge Reich, Helsingør
2016: Børge Reich, Helsingør
2017: Pouel Gross, Amager
2018: Per Mølholm, Helsingør
2019: Else Rønnow, Amager

Forfatter: 
Carsten Egeholt
Dato: 
08.04.2019