HERRE SINGLE

Kategori: 
Danske Mesterskaber for Senior

1943: Knud Runckel, Vebro
1944: Emil Møller, Haderslev
1945: Christian Juhl, AB
1946: Leif Skovgård, AB
1947: Leif Skovgård, AB
1948: Knud Runckel, Grøndal
1949: Helmuth Jespersen, B 93
1950: Helmuth Jespersen, København
1951: Thorkild Sonnichsen, Grøndal
1952: Knud Runckel, Grøndal
1953: Ove Jensen, OB
1954: Knud Runckel, Grøndal
1955: Knud Runckel, Grøndal
1956: Ejnar Lyttik, København
1957: Ejnar Lyttik, København
1958: Ejnar Lyttik, København
1959: Freddy Hansen, København
1960: Freddy Hansen, København
1961: Ejnar Lyttik, København
1962: Ejnar Lyttik, København
1963: Ejnar Lyttik, København
1964: Niels Ramberg, Lyngby
1965: Niels Ramberg, Virum-Sorgenfri
1966: Stig Lüthje, Zero
1967: Claus Pedersen, MBK
1968: Niels Ramberg, Virum-Sorgenfri
1969: Claus Pedersen, MBK
1970: Claus Pedersen, MBK
1971: Claus Pedersen, MBK
1972: Niels Ramberg, Virum-Sorgenfri
1973: Claus Pedersen, MBK
1974: Niels Ramberg, Virum-Sorgenfri
1975: Claus Pedersen, MBK
1976: Claus Pedersen, MBK
1977: Claus Pedersen, MBK
1978: Claus Pedersen, MBK
1979: Claus Pedersen, MBK
1980: Claus Pedersen, MBK
1981: Claus Pedersen, Sisu/MBK
1982: Claus Pedersen, IHF
1983: Claus Pedersen, Brønderslev
1984: Jan Harkamp, Brønderslev
1985: Jan Harkamp, Brønderslev
1986: Lars Hauth, Virum-Sorgenfri
1987: Jan Harkamp, Brønderslev
1988: Jan Harkamp, Brønderslev
1989: Claus Pedersen, Sisu/MBK
1990: Lars Hauth, Sisu/MBK
1991: Allan Bentsen, Esbjerg
1992: Allan Bentsen, Triton
1993: Allan Bentsen, Hørning
1994: Allan Bentsen, Hørning
1995: Allan Bentsen, Hørning
1996: Allan Bentsen, Hørning
1997: Martin Monrad, Hørning
1998: Martin Monrad, BTK 61
1999: Allan Bentsen, Hørning
2000: Martin Monrad, BTK 61
2001: Finn Tugwell, Team Hørning
2002: Martin Monrad, Farum
2003: Martin Monrad, Farum
2004: Finn Tugwell, Køge Bugt
2005: Finn Tugwell, Køge Bugt
2006: Allan Bentsen, Triton
2007: Martin Monrad, Vedbæk
2008: Michael Maze, Kvik Næstved
2009: Finn Tugwell, Roskilde
2010: Christian Thulstrup Kongsgaard (tidl. Larsen), Vedbæk
2011: Kasper Sternberg, København
2012: Jonathan Groth, Vedbæk
2013: Jonathan Groth, Vedbæk
2014: Jonathan Groth, Roskilde
2015: Jonathan Groth, Roskilde
2016: Jonathan Groth, Roskilde
2017: Tobias Kamph Rasmussen, København
2018: Anders Lind, Brønshøj

Forfatter: 
Carsten Egeholt
Dato: 
04.03.2018