HERRE JUNIOR SINGLE

Kategori: 
Danske Mesterskaber for Ungdom

1947: Ejnar Lyttik, AB
1948: Ejnar Lyttik, AB
1949: Henning Hauth, AB
1950: Hardy Holmstrøm, Gentofte
1951: Hardy Holmstrøm, Gentofte
1952: Jørgen Rasmussen, Nakskov
1953: Åge Rørstrøm, Skolescenen
1954: Åge Rørstrøm, Skolescenen
1955: Kaj Hansen, Esbjerg
1956: Claus Nissen, Brønshøj
1957: Bjarne Bloch, MBK
1958: Erik Petersen, MBK
1959: Niels Haugstrup, Nakskov
1960: William Schwarck, B 1908
1961: Henning Thorsen, Zero
1962: Henning Thorsen, Zero
1963: Ib Hückelkamp, Sorø
1964: Niels Ramberg, Lyngby
1965: Brian Petersen, Zero
1966: Claus Pedersen, MBK
1967: Per Laursen, MBK
1968: Claus Biehl, Glostrup
1969: Jesper Theilade, Virum-Sorgenfri
1970: Uffe Pedersen, Otterup
1971: Lars Breidahl, Gladsaxe
1972: Uffe Pedersen, Otterup
1973: Jørgen Petersen, Ballerup
1974: Johnny Hansen, Frederiksværk
1975: Carsten Jacobsen, OBC/Smedegården
1976: Jesper Eriksen, Frederiksværk
1977: Flemming Weinrich, Brønshøj
1978: Jesper Eriksen, Frederiksværk
1979: Bo Holmsgård, Virum-Sorgenfri
1980: Michael Daugaard, Brønshøj
1981: Claus Andersen, Helsingør
1982: Carsten Egeholt Jensen, Gladsaxe
1983: Claes Knudsen, VRI
1984: Claes Knudsen, Rughaven
1985: Mogens Sonnichsen, Esbjerg
1986: Flemming Sunn, VRI
1987: Henrik Bo Pedersen, Tåstrup
1988: Lars Persson, Ølstykke
1989: Kim Høgsberg, Virum-Sorgenfri
1990: Søren Jacobsen, OB
1991: Rhod Jepsen, Esbjerg
1992: Birger Vest, Viby
1993: Martin Monrad, Ølstykke
1994: Martin Monrad, Hørning
1995: Martin Monrad, Hørning
1996: Martin Bremer, Virum-Sorgenfri
1997: Michael Maze, Kvik Næstved
1998: Jesper Dahl, BTK 61
1999: Stephan Jensen, Esbjerg
2000: Christian Larsen, Virum-Sorgenfri
2001: Mads Skovsen, Team Hørning
2002: Christian Klint, Køge Bugt
2003: Christian Klint, Køge Bugt
2004: Claus Rasmussen, Køge Bugt
2005: Silas Friby, Virum-Sorgenfri
2006: Morten Hyrup Rasmussen, OB
2007: Morten Hyrup Rasmussen, BTK 61
2008: Henrik Laxby, Hillerød
2009: Jonathan Groth, Køge Bugt
2010: Nichlas Middelhede, Team Nørreå
2011: Ruben S. Jensen, OB
2012: Ruben S. Jensen, Københavns BTK
2013: Ruben S. Jensen, Københavns BTK
2014: Andreas Dilling, Roskilde
2015: Anders Lind, Brønshøj
2016: Andreas Dilling, Amager
2017: Andreas Dilling, Holme Olstrup
2018: Thor B. Christensen, Brønshøj

Forfatter: 
Carsten Egeholt
Dato: 
20.05.2018