HERRE JUNIOR DOUBLE

Kategori: 
Danske Mesterskaber for Ungdom

1947: Benny Bertelsen/Wagn Mathiasen, Fight
1948: Bent Hauerberg/Henning Hauth, AB
1949: Bent Hauerberg/Henning  Hauth, AB
1950: Knud Jørgensen/Georg Petersen, Køge
1951: John Lorentzen/Knud Petersen, Dalgas
1952: Ole Friis/Bjarne Sørensen, Randers
1953: Kaj Hansen/Bjarne Sørensen, Esbjerg/Randers
1954: Ivan Jensen/Svend Hoverby, Gentofte
1955: Kaj Hansen/Arne Høj, Esbjerg/Faaborg
1956: Bjarne Bloch/Erik Petersen, MBK
1957: Bjarne Bloch/Erik Petersen, MBK
1958: Jørgen Nielsen/Søren Sørensen, Fight
1959: Mogens Dyhr/Birger Nielsen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1960: Vagn Lyhne/Gerner Duch, OBC
1961: Vagn Lyhne/Walther Richter, OBC
1962: Jørn Milner/Stig Lüthje, Zero
1963: Brian Petersen/Niels Jacobsen, Zero/Virum-Sorgenfri
1964: Niels Ramberg/Niels Jacobsen, Lyngby/Virum-Sorgenfri
1965: Morten Petersen/Claus Biehl, Glostrup
1966: Ole Rasmussen/Frank Jensen, Zero
1967: Claus Pedersen/Per Laursen, MBK
1868: Claus Biehl/Knud Pedersen, Glostrup/Virum-Sorgenfri
1969: Bjarne Grimstrup/Steen Kyst, Brønshøj
1970: Jesper Theilade/Søren Langhorn,Virum/Kvik Næstved
1971: Uffe Pedersen/Søren Langhorn, OB/Kvik Næstved
1972: John Iversen/Arne Riisom, OBC/Smedegården
1973: Carsten Jacobsen/Lars Breidahl, OBC/Smedegården/Gladsaxe
1974: Jørgen Petersen/Torben Petersen, Ballerup
1975: Lars Falck/Henrik Petersen, VRI
1976: Peter Smidt/Jannik Larsen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1977: Jesper Eriksen/Jørn Christiansen, Frederiksværk
1978: Morten Dolleris/Bo Holmsgård, BTK 61/Virum-Sorgenfri
1979: Morten Dolleris/Bo Holmsgård, BTK 61/Virum-Sorgenfri
1980: Michael Daugaard/Claus Oxfeldt, Brønshøj/BTK 61
1981: Jan Harkamp/Carsten Egeholt Jensen, Virum-Sorgenfri/Gladsaxe
1982: Claus Sandbye/Teis Jonasson, Kildeskoven
1983: Mogens Sonnichsen/Claes Knudsen, Esbjerg/VRI
1984: Mogens Sonnichsen/Claes Knudsen, Esbjerg/Rughaven
1985: Mogens Sonnichsen/Claus Junge, Esbjerg/Viby
1986: Henrik Bo Pedersen/Mads Brostrup, Tåstrup
1987: Flemming Sunn/Kim Høgsberg, VRI/Virum-Sorgenfri
1988: Flemming Sunn/Kim Høgsberg, VRI/Virum-Sorgenfri
1989: Rhod Jepsen/Jesper Mortensen, Esbjerg/TMG
1990: Rhod Jepsen/Jesper Mortensen, Esbjerg/Brønderslev
1991: Rhod Jepsen/Jesper Mortensen, Esbjerg/Brønderslev
1992: Birger Vest/Finn Tugwell, Viby
1993: Martin Monrad/Morten Knudsen, Ølstykke/Virum-Sorgenfri
1994: Thorsten Hævdholm/Mads-Peter Jannings, OB
1995: Martin Monrad/Morten Knudsen, Hørning/Virum-Sorgenfri
1996: Christian Engell/Thomas Petersen, Hørning
1997: Martin Bremer/Michael Maze, Virum-Sorgenfri/Kvik Næstved
1998: Rasmus Jespersen/Michael Maze, Kvik Næstved
1999: Christian Larsen/Mads Skovsen, Brønshøj/Hørning
2000: Laurids Jørgensen/Kasper Weinrich Schübeler, Esbjerg/BTK 61
2001: Mads Holm-Hansen/Jesper Hougaard, BTK 61
2002: Claus Rasmussen/Christian Klint, Køge Bugt
2003: Claus Rasmussen/Christian Klint, Køge Bugt
2004: Claus Rasmussen/Jakob Asmussen, Køge Bugt/VRI
2005: Mikkel Hinderson/Silas Friby, Virum-Sorgenfri
2006: Mikkel Hinderson/Silas Friby, Virum-Sorgenfri
2007: Martin Baltzer/Nick Ilsø, Albertslund/Brøndby BC
2008: Jonathan Groth/Henrik Laxby, Albertslund/Hillerød
2009: Casper Gammelmark/Tobias Stemann Lau, Roskilde/Århus
2010: Nichlas Middelhede/Alexander Schou-Jørgensen, Team Nørreå/Århus
2011: Ruben S. Jensen/Jacob Reuther, OB/Hillerød
2012: Ruben S. Jensen/Claus Schou Nielsen, København/Roskilde
2013: Mikkel Klint Stuhr/Mikkel Frederiksen, Brøndby BC/FREM Sakskøbing
2014: Kasper Michelsen/Nicolai Michel de Voss, Brønshøj/Hillerød GI
2015: Rasmus Kruse Mikkelsen/Jeppe Spottog, Sisu/MBK/Holme Olstrup
2016: Rasmus Kruse Mikkelsen/Oliver Petersen, Roskilde/Greve
2017: Peter Trans/Peter Svenningsen, Hillerød GI
2018: Peter Trans/Mikkel Emborg, Hillerød GI/Brønshøj

Forfatter: 
Carsten Egeholt
Dato: 
20.05.2018