HERRE HOLD

Kategori: 
Europamesterskaber for Senior

1958: Ungarn
(Z. Berczik, Z. Bubony, L. Földi, E. Gyetvay, F. Sido)
1960: Ungarn
(Z. Berczik, L. Földi, F. Sido)
1962: Jugoslavien
(Z. Hrbud, I. Korpa, V. Markovic, J. Teran, E. Vecko)
1964: Sverige
(H. Alser, K.J. Bernhardt, C. Johansson, K. Johansson, L. Oden)
1966: Sverige
(H. Alser, K.J. Bernhardt, C. Johansson, K. Johansson, J. Rosberg)
1968: Sverige
(H. Alser, K.J. Bernhardt, S. Bengtsson, K. Johansson, B. Persson)
1970: Sverige
(H. Alser, K.J. Bernhardt, C. Johansson, K. Johansson, B. Persson)
1972: Sverige
(S. Bengtsson, K.J. Bernhardt, C. Johansson, K. Johansson, B. Persson)
1974: Sverige
(S. Bengtsson, K. Johansson, A. Johansson, B. Persson, I. Wikström)
1976: Jugoslavien
(D. Surbek, D. Jurcic, M. Karakasevic, Z. Kasanovic, A. Stipancic)
1978: Ungarn
(G. Gergely, I. Jonyer, T. Klampar, T. Kreisz)
1980: Sverige
(M. Appelgren, S. Bengtsson, U. Carlsson, E. Lindh, U. Thorsell)
1982: Ungarn
(G. Gergely, I. Jonyer, T. Klampar, Z. Kriston, J. Molnar)
1984: Frankrig
(J. Secretin, P. Birocheau, P. Renverse)
1986: Sverige
(E. Lindh, J. Persson, J.O. Waldner, U. Carlsson)
1988: Sverige
(E. Lindh, J. Persson, J.O. Waldner, M. Appelgren)
1990: Sverige
(E. Lindh, J. Persson, J.O. Waldner, M. Appelgren)
1992: Sverige
(E. Lindh, J. Persson, J.O. Waldner, M. Appelgren, P. Karlsson)
1994: Frankrig
(J.P. Gatien, P. Chila, D. Eloi, C. Legout, N. Chatelain)
1996: Sverige
(E. Lindh, J. Persson, J.O. Waldner, P. Karlsson, T. von Scheele)
1998: Frankrig
(J. P. Gatien, P. Chila, D. Eloi, N. Chatelain, E. Varin)
2000: Sverige
(J. O. Waldner, J. Persson, P. Karlsson, F. Håkansson)
3-4: Danmark
(Allan Bentsen, Michael Maze, Martin Monrad, Finn Tugwell, Mads Sørensen)
2002: Sverige
(Jan-Ove Waldner, Peter Karlsson, Frederik Håkansson, Jens Lundkvist)
2003: Hviderusland
(Vladimir Samsonov, Jevgenij Chtchetinine, D. Chumakov, D. Davidovich)
2005: Danmark
(Allan Bentsen, Michael Maze, Finn Tugwell, Martin Monrad, Christoffer Petersen)
2007: Tyskland
(Timo Boll, Christian Süss, Dimitrij Ovtcharov, Jörg Rosskopf, Bastian Steger)
2008: Tyskland
(Timo Boll, Christian Süss, Dimitrij Ovtcharov, Jörg Rosskopf, Bastian Steger)
2009: Tyskland
(Timo Boll, Christian Süss, Dimitrij Ovtcharov, Bastian Steger, Patrick Baum)
2: Danmark
(Michael Maze, Finn Tugwell, Martin Monrad, Kasper Sternberg, Jonathan Groth)
2010: Tyskland
(Timo Boll, Christian Süss, Dimitrij Ovtcharov, Bastian Steger, Patrick Baum)
2011: Tyskland
(Timo Boll, Christian Süss, Dimitrij Ovtcharov, Bastian Steger, Patrick Baum)
2012:Ikke afviklet
2013:Tyskland
(Dimitrij Ovtcharov, Patrick Paum, Patrick Franziska, Ruwen Rilus, Bastian Steger)
2014: Portugal
​(Marcos Freitas, Tiago Apolonia, Joao Monteiro, Joao Geraldo, Diogo Chen)
2015: Østrig
​(Daniel Habesohn, Stefan Fegerl, Robert Gardos, Weixing Chen, Dominik Habesohn)
2017:Tyskland
(Timo Boll, Dimitrij Ovtcharov, Patrick Franziska, Ruwen Rilus, Ricardo Walther)

Forfatter: 
Carsten Egeholt
Dato: 
18.09.2017