HERRE DOUBLE

Kategori: 
Danske Mesterskaber for Veteran

35 år
1960: Christian Juhl/Bjørn Hansen, Brønshøj/København
1961: Christian Juhl/Jørgen Andersen, Brønshøj/SBTK
1962: Christian Juhl/Jørgen Andersen, Brønshøj/SBTK
1963: Knud Runckel/Hugo Andersen, Gentofte/Lyngby
1964: Helmuth Jespersen/Hugo Andersen, Gentofte/Lyngby
1965: Kurt Svensson/Gustav Jensen, Zero
1966: Leif Knudsen/Hugo Andersen, Svendborg/Virum-Sorgenfri
1967: Ejnar Lyttik/Otto Meyer, København
1968: Ejnar Lyttik/Henning Hauth, København
1969: Ejnar Lyttik/Henning Hauth, København
1970: Ejnar Lyttik/Henning Hauth, København/AB
1971: Ejnar Lyttik/Henning Hauth, København/AB
1972: Ejnar Lyttik/Henning Hauth, Gladsaxe/AB
1973: Erik Dvoracek/Henning Rasmussen, AB/OBC/Smedegården
1974: Ejnar Lyttik/Benny Bertelsen, Gladsaxe
1975: Hans Brandt/Bent Mortensen, Marienlyst
1976: Erik Dvoracek/Svend Poulsen, MK 31
1977: Hans E. Brandt/Bent Mortensen, Marienlyst
1978: Freddy Hansen/Harry Wiingård, Virum-Sorgenfri/København
1979: Freddy Hansen/Henning Hauth, Virum-Sorgenfri
1980: Kaj Nielsen/Poul Erik Andersen, Slagelse
1981: Benny Jensen/Elmer Hansen, OB
1982: Freddy Hansen/Harry Wiingård, Virum-Sorgenfri/Gentofte-Unisport
1983: Benny Jensen/Elmer Hansen, OB
1984: Niels Poulsen/Finn Michael, Sporvejene/Brønshøj
1985: Niels Poulsen/Niels Ramberg, Sporvejene/Virum-Sorgenfri
1986: Erling Nielsen/Finn Nielsen, Slagelse
1987: Freddy Hansen/Bjarne Grimstrup, Virum-Sorgenfri/Brønshøj
1988: Tom Seerup/Helge Kocman, Ribe/KFUM
1989: Niels Ramberg/Bjarne Grimstrup, Virum-Sorgenfri/Brønshøj
1990: Niels Poulsen/Bjarne Grimstrup, Lillerød/Brønshøj
1991: Niels Ramberg/Bjarne Grimstrup, Virum-Sorgenfri/Brønshøj
1992: Niels Ramberg/Bjarne Grimstrup, Virum-Sorgenfri/Brønshøj
1993: Niels Ramberg/Bjarne Grimstrup, Virum-Sorgenfri/Brønshøj
1994: Knud Nordkamp/Claus Biehl, BTK 61
1995: Claus Pedersen/Carsten Jacobsen, Esbjerg
1996: Niels Ramberg/Niels Poulsen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1997: Jannik Larsen/Karsten Flemin, Virum-Sorgenfri
1998: Lars Hackenberg/Kim Kartholm, Virum-Sorgenfri
1999: Lars Hackenberg/Kim Kartholm, Virum-Sorgenfri
2000: Lars Hauth/Freddy Hansen, Esbjerg/Virum-Sorgenfri
2001: Jan Hansen/Flemming Weinreich, Brønshøj
2002: Lars Sørensen/Dan Hansen, Tølløse
2003: Hans Petersen/Morten Villadsen, Nyråd
2004: Jan Haagensen/Jan Søndergaard, Bornholm/Slagelse
2005: Jan Søndergaard/ Karsten Haumann, Slagelse
2006: Brian Nielsen/Thomas Ismiris, Virum-Sorgenfri
2007: Jan Enevoldsen/Brian Wikowski, København
2008-2018: Ikke afviklet

40 år
2002: Lars Hackenberg/Kim Kartholm, Virum-Sorgenfri
2003: Lars Hansen/Jes Arder, Helsingør
2004: Oscar Søndberg/Jørgen Enevoldsen, Randers/VBK 59
2005: Oscar Søndberg/Jørgen Enevoldsen, Randers 
2006: Lars Hansen/Knud Brunbjerg, BTK 61/Randers
2007: Jørgen Enevoldsen/Oscar Søndberg, Randers
2008: Teis Jonasen/Flemming Weinrich, Brønshøj
2009: Teis Jonasen/Flemming Weinrich, Brønshøj
2010: Dan Hansen/Lars Sørensen, Tølløse
2011: Teis Jonassen/Flemming Weinrich, Brønshøj
2012: Jan Enevoldsen/Dennis Rasmussen, Hillerød
2013: Henrik Vendelbo/Niels Ramberg, Virum
2014: Jan Enevoldsen/Frank Gyldskov, Hillerød
2015: Henrik Vendelbo/Brian Nielsen, Virum
2016: Jesper Nedergård/Claus Larsen, Søhøjlandet
2017: Dennis Rasmussen/Frank Gyldskov-Redke, Herlev
2018: Jesper Grauholm Nielsen/Henrik Vendelbo, Nørreå/Virum

45 år
1982: Ejnar Lyttik/Poul Jansen, Fight/MK 31
1983: Bent Hansen/Bjarne Sørensen, Ølstykke/Randers
1984: Jørgen Rasmussen/Svend Poulsen, MK 31
1985: Jørgen Rasmussen/Svend Poulsen, MK 31
1986: Mogens Nielsen/Hans Henning Winther, Esbjerg
1987: Mogens Nielsen/Hans Henning Winther, Esbjerg
1988: Mogens Nielsen/Hans Henning Winther, Esbjerg
1989: Ali El Sammaa/Johnny Rasmussen, Ølstykke/MK 31
1990: Ali El Sammaa/Johnny Rasmussen, Ølstykke/MK 31
1991: Carsten Nielsen/Vilhelm Hundebøll, Silkeborg BTK
1992: Peter Fredberg/Ali El Sammaa, Virum-Sorgenfri/Tåstrup
1993: Peter Fredberg/Ali El Sammaa, Virum-Sorgenfri/BTK 61
1994: Esben Thielsen/Ali El Sammaa, Kildeskoven/BTK 61
1995: Carsten Nielsen/Vilhelm Hundebøll, Silkeborg
1996: Lars Riget/Henning Jakobsen, Viby
1997: Claus Biehl/Knud Nordkamp, BTK 61
1998: Henning Jakobsen/Lars Riget, Viby
1999: Niels Ramberg/Flemming Vollertzen, Virum-Sorgenfri
2000: Claus Biehl/Knud Nordkamp, BTK 61
2001: Claus Biehl/Knud Nordkamp, BTK 61
2002-2018: Ikke afviklet

50 år
2002: Niels Ramberg/Flemming Vollertzen, Virum-Sorgenfri
2003: Niels Ramberg/Flemming Vollertzen, Virum-Sorgenfri
2004: Niels Ramberg/Flemming Vollertzen, Virum-Sorgenfri
2005: Niels Ramberg/Flemming Vollertzen, Virum-Sorgenfri
2006: Knud Nordkamp/Claus Biehl, BTK 61
2007: Claus Pedersen/Tommy Samsing, Sisu/MBK
2008: Karsten Flemin/Niels Ramberg, Virum-Sorgenfri 
2009: Karsten Flemin/Niels Ramberg, Virum-Sorgenfri
2010: Karsten Flemin/Niels Ramberg, Virum-Sorgenfri
2011: Karsten Flemin/Niels Ramberg, Virum-Sorgenfri
2012: Steen Hummeluhr/Preben Larsen, Amager
2013: Hans Kristensen/Johnny Johansson, Amager
2014: Hans H. Petersen/Dan Hansen, Nyråd
2015: Hans H. Petersen/Dan Hansen, Nyråd
2016: Hans H. Petersen/Dan Hansen, Nyråd
2017: John Sabalic/Brian Nielsen, Rønde/Virum
2018: Dan Hansen/Michael Heilstrup, Nyråd

55 år
1985: Ebbes Jensen/Poul Kristensen, Viby
1986: Ebbes Jensen/Poul Kristensen, Viby
1987: Eivind Nielsen/Finn Elting, Systofte
1988: Eivind Nielsen/Finn Elting, Systofte
1989: Poul Sandberg/Ernst Westphal, KFUM/BTK 61
1990: Poul Sandberg/Ernst Westphal, KFUM/BTK 61
1991: Poul Sandberg/Gert Toft, KFUM/ÅBV
1992: Ole Krusager/Bjarne Halberg, Frederiksværk
1993: Ole Krusager/Pouel Gross, Frederiksværk/Esbjerg
1994: Hans Henning Winther/Bjarne Sørensen, Esbjerg/Randers
1995: Ali El Sammaa/Pouel Gross Jørgensen, BTK 61/Esbjerg
1996: Ali El Sammaa/Pouel Gross Jørgensen, BTK 61/Esbjerg
1997: Benno Werge/Søren Jensen, Randers/Posten
1998: John Toudahl/Flemming Larsen, Triton/Munkebo
1999: Søren Jensen/Benno Werge, Posten, Århus/Randers
2000: John Poulsen/Carsten Nielsen, Silkeborg BTK
2001: Lars Riget/Dennis Holm, Viby
2002-2018: Ikke afviklet

60 år
1993: Eivind Nielsen/Fnn Elting, Systofte
1994: Ikke afviklet
1995: Ernst Westphal/Benny Hansen, BTK 61
1996: Thorkild Madsen/Henning Jacobsen, Egtved/Randers
1997: Poul Sandberg/Karl Saraksen, KFUM/Haslev
1998: Ole Krusager/Bjarne Halberg, Frederiksværk
1999: Børge Larsen/Bjarne Sørensen, Esbjerg/Randers
2000: Pouel Gross Jørgensen/Ole Krusager, MK 31
2001: Hans Henning Winther/Svend Rønnow, Esbjerg/MK 31
2002: Pouel Gross/Flemming Larsen, Amager/Munkebo
2003: Finn Pedersen/Per Kristensen, ÅBV/Viby
2004: Lars Riget/Dennis Holm, Viby
2005: Vilhelm Hundebøll/Carsten Nielsen, Silkeborg BTK
2006: Vilhelm Hundebøll/John Poulsen, Silkeborg BTK 
2007: Gerner Groot/Finn Nielsen, Randers/Slagelse
2008: Gerner Groot/Finn Nielsen, Randers/Slagelse
2009: Gerner Groot/Finn Nielsen, Randers/Slagelse
2010: Claus Biehl/Helge Kocman, Brønshøj
2011: Claus Biehl/Helge Kocman, Brønshøj
2012: Claus Biehl/Helge Kocman, Brønshøj
2013: Claus Biehl/Helge Kocman, Brønshøj
2014: Finn I. Jensen/Erik Hjorth, Viby/CIF
2015: Finn I. Jensen/Erik Hjorth, Viby/CIF
2016: Finn I. Jensen/Erik Hjorth, Sisu/MBK/Rønde
2017: Jørgen Enevoldsen/Preben Larsen, Brønderslev/Amager
2018: Jørgen Enevoldsen/Preben Larsen, Brønderslev/Amager

65 år
1984: Carl Jensen/Kaj Jørgensen, PI/Sporvejene
1985: Edmund Andersen/Axel Bruun, Glostrup/MK 31
1986: Ove Andersen/Børge Jensen, Sporvejene
1987: Ove Andersen/Børge Jensen, Sporvejene
1988: Robert Samsing/Kaj Sørensen, Sisu/MBK/Bernadotteskolen
1989: Robert Samsing/Åge Myken, Sisu/MBK
1990: Poul Kristensen/Henri Pedersen, ÅBV
1991: Poul Kristensen/Henning Hansen, ÅBV/Vig
1992: Frede Juhl/Hans Borreby, Zero/VBT 72
1993: Poul Kristensen/Hans Jacobsen, ÅBV
1994: Ebbes Jensen/Bent Andersen, Sisu/MBK
1995: Ebbes Jensen/Bent Andersen, Sisu/MBK
1996: Thuan Nguyen-Duc/Bent Andersen, Greve/Sisu/MBK
1997: Ernst Westphal/Bjarne Halberg, BTK 61/Frederiksværk
1998: Thorkild Madsen/Henning Jacobsen, Egtved/Randers
1999: Ernst Westphal/Poul Sandberg, BTK 61/KFUM
2000: Ernst Westphal/Poul Sandberg, BTK 61/KFUM
2001: Gert Toft/Thorkild Madsen, Vejle
2002: Svend Rønnov/Ole Krusager, Amager/Helsingør
2003: Hans Henning Winther/Børge Larsen, Esbjerg
2004: Svend Rønnov/Ole Krusager, Amager/Helsingør
2005: Pouel Gross/Svend Rønnow, Amager 
2006: Hans Henning Winther/Benno Werge, Esbjerg/Amager 
2007: Pouel Gross/Flemming Larsen, Amager/Munkebo
2008: Lars Riget/Dennis Holm, Viby
2009: Mogens Svensson/Benno Werge, NFBTK/Amager
2010: Carsten Nielsen/John Poulsen, Søhøjlandet
2011: Finn Lorentzen/Erling Nielsen, Sisu/MBK/Slagelse
2012: Finn Lorentzen/Erling Nielsen, ÅBV/Slagelse
2013: Dennis Holm/Henning H. Jacobsen, Viby
2014: Keld Lyngholm/Mogens Eriksen, CIF
2015: Ikke afviklet
2016: Jens-Erik Linde/Tommy Samsing, Sisu/MBK
2017: Jens-Erik Linde/Tommy Samsing, Sisu/MBK
2018: Finn I. Jensen/Erik Hjorth, Sisu/MBK

70 år
1989: Børge Jensen/Kaj Jørgensen, Sporvejene/ÅBV
1990: Åge Myken/Kaj Jørgensen, Sisu/MBK/ÅBV
1991: Åge Myken/Kaj Jørgensen, Sisu/MBK
1992: Åge Myken/Kaj Jørgensen, Sisu/MBK
1993: Svend Erik Sørensen/Kaj Jørgensen, Sisu/MBK
1994: Anton Pedersen/Carl Jensen, PI
1995: Anton Pedersen/Carl Jensen, PI
1996: Anton Pedersen/Carl Jensen, PI
1997: Anton Pedersen/Carl Jensen, PI
1998: Hans Borreby/Thuan Nguyen-Duc, ÅBV/Greve
1999: Hans Borreby/Thuan Nguyen-Duc, ÅBV/Greve
2000: Ejvind Nielsen/Finn Elting, NFBTK
2001: Ernst Westphal/Bjarne Halberg, BTK 61/Frederiksværk
2002: Finn Elting/Ejvind Nielsen, NFBTK
2003: Ernst Westphal/Bjarne Halberg, BTK 61/Frederiksværk
2004: Finn Elting/Ejvind Nielsen, NFBTK
2005: Gert Toft/Karl Saraksen, Vejle/Haslev
2006: Børge Larsen/Bjarne Sørensen, Esbjerg/Randers
2007: Børge Larsen/Bjarne Sørensen, Esbjerg/Randers
2008: Pouel Gross/Svend Rønnow, Amager
2009: Bent Holgård/John Christensen, Viby
2010: Bent Holgård/Arne Sørensen, Viby
2011: Svend Rønnow/Benno Werge, Amager
2012: Gert Hansen/Bent Holgård, Sorø/Viby
2013: Benno Werge/Pouel Gross, Amager
2014: Erling Nielsen/Poul Erik Andersen, Slagelse
2015: Carsten V. Nielsen/John M. Poulsen, Søhøjlandet
2016: Erling Nielsen/Finn Nielsen, Slagelse
2017: Niels Ramberg/Niels Poulsen, Virum
2018: Niels Ramberg/Niels Poulsen, Virum

75 år
2000: Hans Borreby/Thuan Nguyen-Duc, ÅBV/Greve
2001-04: Ikke afviklet
2005: Ejvind Nielsen/Finn Elting, Nykøbing F/Fåborg
2006-07: Ikke afviklet
2008: Bjarne Halberg/Poul Sandberg, Frederiksværk/KFUM
2009: Finn Elting/Erling Nielsen, Faaborg/NFBTK
2010: Jens Erik Kofoed/Gert Toft, Knudsker/Vejle
2011: Finn Elting/Ole Krusager, Faaborg/Furesø
2012: Finn Elting/Ole Krusager, Faaborg/Hornbæk
2013: Hans Henning Winther/Børge Larsen, Esbjerg
2014: Hans Henning Winther/Børge Larsen, Esbjerg
2015: Sven Pedersen/Palle Larsen, Munkebo/Haarby
2016: Benno Werge/Pouel Gross, Amager
2017: Benno Werge/Pouel Gross, Amager
2018: Dennis Holm/Egon Gaarmann, ÅBV 1986

80 år
2002: Ejner Sarbæk/Knud Bentzen, ÅBV/VBK 59
2003: Hans Borreby/Knud Bentzen, ÅBV/VBK 59
2004: Hans Borreby/Knud Bentzen, ÅBV/VBK 59
2005: Louis Nielsen/Knud Bentzen, Slagelse/VBK 59
2006-2016: Ikke afviklet
2017: Jørg G. Kjeldmand/Børge Reich, Helsingør BTK
2018: Per Mølholm/Pouel Gross, Helsingør/Amager

Forfatter: 
Carsten Egeholt
Dato: 
16.04.2018