HERRE DOUBLE

Kategori: 
Danske Mesterskaber for Senior

1943: Vilhelm Lückow/Christian Juhl, AFC/ØB
1944: Erik Bilberg/Bertil Madsen, KFUM/København
1945: Jørgen Hansen/Niels Bennike, KB
1946: Vilhelm Lückow/Christian Juhl, BTK 41/AB
1947: Vilhelm Lückow/Christian Juhl, BTK 41/AB
1948: Leif Skovgård/Willy Scott Nissen, AB/Grøndal
1949: Christian Juhl/Harry Sørensen, AB/Zero
1950: Leif Skovgård/Willy Scott Nissen, AB/Grøndal
1951: Hardy Holmstrøm/Ejnar Lyttik, Gentofte/Nakskov
1952: Christian Juhl/Henning Hauth, København
1953: Ejnar Lyttik/Hardy Holmstrøm, København/Gentofte
1954: Ejnar Lyttik/Hardy Holmstrøm, København/Gentofte
1955: Ejnar Lyttik/Hardy Holmstrøm, København/Gentofte
1956: Ejnar Lyttik/Henning Hauth, København
1957: Ivan Jensen/Henning Hauth, Gentofte/København
1958: Arne Høj/Ejnar Lyttik, Fåborg/København
1959: Erik Pedersen/Torben Lindwald, MBK
1960: Erik Pedersen/Torben Lindwald, MBK
1961: Freddy Hansen/Ejnar Lyttik, København
1962: Freddy Hansen/Ejnar Lyttik, København
1963: Ejnar Lyttik/Henning Throsen, København/Zero
1964: Freddy Hansen/Ejnar Lyttik, København
1965: Niels Ramberg/Ib Hückelkamp, Virum-Sorgenfri/Sorø
1966: Henning Thorsen/Brian Petersen, Zero
1967: Niels Ramberg/Brian Petersen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1968: Claus Pedersen/Torben Lindwald, MBK
1969: Claus Pedersen/Franz Nørby, MBK/CB
1970: Freddy Hansen/Leo Hansen, København
1971: Niels Ramberg/Niels Poulsen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1972: Niels Ramberg/Niels Poulsen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1973: Niels Ramberg/Niels Poulsen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1974: Niels Ramberg/Niels Poulsen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1975: Niels Ramberg/Niels Poulsen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1976: Claus Pedersen/Bjarne Grimstrup, MBK/Brønshøj
1977: Claus Pedersen/Palle Rud, MBK/Viby
1978: Bjarne Grimstrup/Flemming Weinrich, Brønshøj
1979: Bjarne Grimstrup/Johnny Hansen, Brønshøj/Frederiksværk
1980: Claus Pedersen/Kent Jørgensen, MBK/Ballerup
1981: Claus Pedersen/Johnny Hansen, Sisu/MBK/Frederiksværk
1982: Claus Pedersen/Johnny Hansen, IHF/Frederiksværk
1983: Flemming Weinrich/Kent Jørgensen, Brønshøj
1984: Lars Hauth/Kim Kartholm, Virum-Sorgenfri/Kildeskoven
1985: Michael Daugaard/Carsten Egeholt Jensen, Brønshøj/Brønderslev
1986: Claus Pedersen/Johnny Hansen, Brønderslev/Frederiksværk
1987: Mogens Sonnichsen/Claus Junge, Viby
1988: Finn Jacobsen/Teis Jonasson, Kildeskoven
1889: Jan Harkamp/Allan Bentsen, Brønderslev/Esbjerg
1990: Flemming Sunn/Kim Høgsberg, Esbjerg/Virum-Sorgenfri
1991: Jan Harkamp/Allan Bentsen, Brønderslev/Esbjerg
1992: Jan Harkamp/Allan Bentsen, Brønderslev/Triton
1993: Jan Harkamp/Allan Bentsen, Brønderslev/Hørning
1994: Lars Hauth/Finn Tugwell, Sisu/MBK/Hørning
1995: Lars Hauth/Finn Tugwell, Sisu/MBK/Hørning
1996: Allan Bentsen/Martin Monrad, Hørning
1997: Lars Hauth/Finn Tugwell, Sisu/MBK/Hørning
1998: Allan Bentsen/Martin Monrad, Hørning/BTK 61
1999: Allan Bentsen/Martin Monrad, Hørning/BTK 61
2000: Allan Bentsen/Martin Monrad, Hørning/BTK 61
2001: Allan Bentsen/Finn Tugwell, Team Hørning
2002: Allan Bentsen/Finn Tugwell, Triton/Team Hørning
2003: Allan Bentsen/Martin Monrad, Triton/Farum
2004: Allan Bentsen/Martin Monrad, Triton/Farum
2005: Christian Larsen/Christoffer Petersen, Virum-Sorgenfri/Køge Bugt
2006: Allan Bentsen/Martin Monrad, Triton/Vedbæk
2007: Allan Bentsen/Martin Monrad, BTK 61/Vedbæk
2008: Allan Bentsen/Kasper Sternberg, Roskilde/Albertslund
2009: Allan Bentsen/Finn Tugwell, Roskilde
2010: Allan Bentsen/Finn Tugwell, Roskilde
2011: Allan Bentsen/Finn Tugwell, Roskilde
2012: Allan Bentsen/Finn Tugwell, Roskilde
2013: Morten Hyrup Rasmussen/Christian Kongsgaard, OB/Vedbæk
2014: Allan Bentsen/Claus Schou Nielsen, Roskilde
2015: Kasper Sternberg Sjelle/Mikkel Hindersson, København/Virum
2016: Morten Hyrup Rasmussen/Christian Kongsgaard, OB/Brønshøj
2017: Tobias Rasmussen/Claus Schou Nielsen, København/Roskilde
2018: Allan Bentsen/Finn Tugwell, Roskilde

Dato: 
04.03.2018