DRENGE SINGLE

Kategori: 
Danske Mesterskaber for Ungdom

1956: Torben Lindwald, MBK
1957: Torben Lindwald, MBK
1958: Ole Hückelkamp, Glostrup
1959: Erik Mortensen, Køge
1960: Niels Ramberg, Lyngby
1961: Morten Petersen, Glostrup
1962: Per Laursen, MBK
1963: Claus Biehl, Glostrup
1964: Ole Andersen, Zero
1965: Tom Seerup, KFUM
1966: Birger Hansen, Fåborg
1967: Jesper Theilade, Virum-Sorgenfri
1968: Frantz Marcek, Brønshøj
1969: Uffe Pedersen, Otterup
1970: Lars Breidahl, Gladsaxe
1971: Johnny Hansen, Frederiksværk
1972: Johnny Hansen, Frederiksværk
1973: Johnny Hansen, Frederiksværk
1974: Palle Rud, Viby
1975: Jesper Eriksen, Frederiksværk
1976: Jørgen Jensen, BTK 73
1977: Morten Dolleris, Tåstrup
1978: Michael Daugaard, Brønshøj
1979: Finn Jacobsen, Kildeskoven
1980: Niels Kilden, VRI
1981: Brian Nielsen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1982: Mogens Sonnichsen, Esbjerg
1983: Allan Bengtsson, Sporvejene
1984: Anders Hector, Frem Sakskøbing
1985: Flemming Sunn, VRI
1986: Kim Høgsberg, Virum-Sorgenfri
1987: Rhod Jepsen, Esbjerg
1988: Rhod Jepsen, Esbjerg
1989: Morten Nielsen, Frem Sakskøbing
1990: Birger Vest, Viby
1991: Martin Monrad, Ølstykke
1992: Martin Monrad, Ølstykke
1993: Ulrik Marcussen, Viby
1994: Jesper Dahl, Køge Bugt
1995: Jesper Dahl, Køge Bugt
1996: Michael Maze, Kvik Næstved
1997: Mads Skovsen, Hørning
1998: Mads Skovsen, Hørning
1999: Christian Klint, Vig
2000: Christian Klint, Vig
2001: Jacob Asmussen, VRI
2002: Jacob Asmussen, VRI
2003: Silas Friby, Virum-Sorgenfri
2004: Mikkel Hindersson, Virum-Sorgenfri
2005: Henrik Laxby, VRI
2006: Jonathan Stonor, Albertslund
2007: Casper Nordahl, Hillerød
2008: Asbjørn Reenberg, Hillerød
2009: Sebastian Haack, Greve
2010: Jacob Reuther, Hillerød
2011: Tobias Rasmussen, Amager
2012: Anders Lind, Københavns BTK
2013: Anders Lind, Københavns BTK
2014: Andreas Dilling, Roskilde
2015: Peter Svenningsen, Virum
2016: Daniel Simonsen, Hillerød GI
2017: Daniel Simonsen, Hillerød GI
2018: Matias Larsen, Silkeborg BTK

Forfatter: 
Carsten Egeholt
Dato: 
20.05.2018