DRENGE DOUBLE

Kategori: 
Danske Mesterskaber for Ungdom

1956: Torben Lindwald/Niels Haugstrup, MBK/Nakskov
1957: Mogens Dyhr/Søren Christensen, Lyngby
1958: Jens Hald/Erling Nielsen, Virum/Stjernen
1959: Erik Mortensen/Erling Nielsen, Køge/Stjernen
1960: Kaj Kjær/Mogens Eriksen, MBK/CB
1961: Niels Ramberg/Morten Petersen, Lyngby/Glostrup
1962: Frank Jensen/Brian Petersen, Zero
1963: Per Laursen/Claus Pedersen, MBK
1964: Ole Andersen/Olav Popp, Zero
1965: Tom Seerup/Erik Petersen, KFUM/BTK 61
1966: Steen Kyst/Svenning Jørgensen, Brønshøj/Glostrup
1967: Steen Kyst/Svenning Jørgensen, Brønshøj/Glostrup
1968: Frantz Marcek/Michael Christiansen, Brønshøj
1969: Erling Larsen7Gunnar Schmøkel, Haderslev
1970: Carsten Jacobsen/Arne Riisom, OBC/Smedegården
1971: Carsten Jacobsen/Johnny Hansen, OBC/Smedegården/Frederiksværk
1972: Carsten Jaocbsen/Johnny Hansen, OBC/Smedegården/Frederiksværk
1973: Jesper Eriksen/Jørn Christiansen, Frederiksværk
1974: Jesper Eriksen/Jørn Christiansen, Frederiksværk
1975: Palle Rud/Kent Jørgensen, Viby/Ballerup
1976: Jørgen Jensen/Niels Bjørkbom, BTK 73/Svendborg
1977: Morten Dolleris/Niels Bjørkbom, Tåstrup/Svendborg
1978: Asger Jensen/Karsten Bloch, VRI/Sisu 70
1979: Michael Hansen/Jan Harkamp, Ballerup
1980: Niels Kilden/Claes Knudsen, VRI
1981: Claes Knudsen/Kenneth Svendsen, VRI
1982: Henrik Angermann/Jan Søndergård, Gladsaxe/Brøndby
1983: Emil Bergander/Per Runckel, Hørsholm
1984: Anders Larsen/Per Møller, Frem Sakskøbing/Hasle
1985: Henrik Bo Pedersen/Mads Jensen, Tåstrup
1986: Jesper Hestbek/Kim Høgsberg, Gladsaxe/Virum-Sorgenfri
1987: Søren Storm/Carsten Kofoed, OB
1988: Johan Stoustrup/Peter Micheelsen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1989: Birger Vest/Michael Thuesen, Viby
1990: Thorsten Hævdholm/Jacob Mortensen, OB/Holstebro
1991: Mads Sørensen/Martin Monrad, Holstebro/Ølstykke
1992: Morten Knudsen/Martin Monrad, Virum/Ølstykke
1993: Jesper Dahl/Jimmi Ekberg, Karlslunde
1994: Jesper Dahl/Michael Maze, Køge Bugt/Kvik Næstved
1995: Jesper Dahl/Michael Maze, Køge Bugt/Kvik Næstved
1996: Allan Nielsen/Michael Maze, Kvik Næstved
1997: Kasper Weinrich Schübeler/Jannick Rasmussen, Brønshøj/Tårnby/Battet
1998: Christian Larsen/Mads Skovsen, Brønshøj/Hørning
1999: Christian Klint/Claus Rasmussen, Vig/Køge Bugt
2000: Christian Klint/Claus Rasmussen, Vig/Køge Bugt
2001: Jacob Asmussen/Jacob Kjær, VRI/OB
2002: Simon Nykjær-Fisher/Jacob Asmussen, VRI
2003: Silas Friby/Mikkel Hindersson, Virum-Sorgenfri
2004: Søren Nielsen/Henrik Laxby, Ribe/VRI
2005: Søren Nielsen/Henrik Laxby, Ribe/VRI
2006: Frederik Sørensen/Emil Sass Egebo, VRI/Vedbæk
2007: Jonathan Groth/Jonathan Stonor, Albertslund
2008: Sebastian Haack/Nicky Marx, Greve/Brøndby BC
2009: Sebastian Haack/Nicky Marx, Greve/Brøndby BC
2010: Ruben S. Jensen/Jacob Reuther, OB/Hillerød
2011: Claus Schou Nielsen/Tobias Rasmussen, Amager
2012: Andreas Dilling/Thomas Hansen, Roskilde/Team Nørreå
2013: Mathias Ringstrøm/Jeppe Spottog, KVIK Næstved/Holme-Olstrup
2014: Lukas Munk/Casper Bonde Rasmussen, Brændekilde-Bellinge Boldklub
2015: Peter Svenningsen/Peter Trans, Virum/Hillerød GI
2016: Peter Svenningsen/Rasmus Høyer Søndergaard, Virum/Viborg
2017: Daniel Simonsen/Mikkel Emborg, Hillerød GI/Brønshøj
2018: Niels-Anton Tybirk Le Marc/Matias Larsen, Viby/Silkeborg BTK

Forfatter: 
Carsten Egeholt
Dato: 
20.05.2018