DAME SINGLE

Kategori: 
Danske Mesterskaber for Veteran

30/35 år (33 år)
1978: Else Sørensen, MK 31
1979: Else Sørensen, MK 31
1980: Else Sørensen, MK 31
1981: Birthe Larsen, Skelgården
1982: Birthe Larsen, Skelgården
1983: Birthe Larsen, Skelgården
1984: Else Sørensen, MK 31
1985: Birthe Larsen, Bernadotteskolen
1986: Else Sørensen, MK 31
1987: Birthe Larsen, Bernadotteskolen
1988: Britt Møller, Ballerup
1989: Else Sørensen, MK 31
1990: Susanne Pedersen, Ballerup
1991: Gudrun Kahns, Esbjerg
1992: Annie Ramberg, Ballerup
1993: Susanne Pedersen, Ballerup
1994: Annie Ramberg, Ballerup
1995: Susanne Pedersen, Ballerup
1996: Annie Ramberg, Ballerup
1997: Annie Ramberg, Ballerup
1998: Karin Kruse, Hørning
1999: Susanne Pedersen, Hillerød
2000: Annie Ramberg, Ballerup
2001: Christel Frederiksen, TPHU/BIF
2002: Pia Nissen, Ballerup
2003: Susanne Pedersen, Ballerup
2004: Pia Nissen, Ballerup
2005: Mette Dahlmann, Zero 
2006: Pia Nissen, Ballerup
2007: Mette Dahlmann, Zero
2008: Gitte Sindbjerg, Triton
2009: Malene Espengaard, Brønderslev
2010: Rikke Steffensen, Grenå
2011: Ikke afviklet
2012: Sabine Borre Larsen, Hillerød
2013: Yael Schade, Helsingør
2014: Yael Schade, Helsingør
2015: Ikke afviklet
2016: Yael Schade, Helsingør
2017: Yael Schade, Helsingør
2018: Yael Schade, Helsingør

40 år
2002: Maryann Allingham, Randers
2003: Maryann Allingham, Randers
2004: Maryann Allingham, Randers
2005: Maryann Allingham, Randers
2006: Karin Kruse, Skovby
2007: Maryann Allingham, Randers
2008: Anne Karina Hauth, Virum-Sorgenfri
2009: Karin Kruse, Randers
2010: Karina Hauth, Ballerup
2011: Merete Hall, Virum-Sorgenfri
2012: Karin Lind, København
2013: Karin Lind, København
2014: Mette K. Nielsen, OB
2015: Anja Bech Jensen, Fredensborg
2016: Gitte Steffensen, Broager
2017: Inger Gadegaard, Skovby BTK
2018: Trine Grauholm, OB

45 år
1985: Else Sørensen, MK 31
1986: Else Sørensen, MK 31
1987: Else Sørensen, MK 31
1988: Else Sørensen, MK 31
1989: Gudrun Kahns, Esbjerg
1990: Else Sørensen, MK 31
1991: Else Sørensen, MK 31
1992: Else Sørensen, MK 31
1993: Else Sørensen, MK 31
1994: Gudrun Kahns, Esbjerg
1995: Else Sørensen, MK 31
1996: Jette Qvist, Tårnby/Battet
1997: Britt Møller, Ballerup
1998: Britt Møller, Ballerup
1999: Sonja Heesche-Andersen, Holsted
2000: Marianne Bærtelsen, Herlev
2001: Sonja Heesche-Andersen, Holsted
2002-2018: Ikke afviklet

50 år
2002: Britta Lund, Næsby
2003: Sonja Heesche-Andersen, Holsted
2004: Sonja Heesche-Andersen, Holsted
2005: Marianne Bærthelsen, Herlev
2006: Sonja Heesche-Andersen, Holsted
2007: Sonja Heesche-Andersen, Holsted
2008: Marianne Bærtelsen, Herlev
2009: Maryann Allingham, Randers
2009: Karin Kruse, Randers
2011: Maryann Allingham, Randers
2012: Karin Kruse Rytter, Randers
2013: Karin Kruse Rytter, Skalborg
2014: Karin Kruse Rytter, Skalborg
2015: Charlotte Polk, OB
2016: Karin Kruse Rytter, OB
2017: Charlotte Polk, OB
2018: Pia Toelhøj, Hillerød

55 år
1985: Grethe Schou Jørgensen, Sporvejene
1986: Grethe Schou Jørgensen, Sporvejene
1987: Grethe Schou Jørgensen, ÅBV
1988: Lissy Madsen, Vejle
1989: Lissy Madsen, Vejle
1990: Grethe Schou Jørgensen, ÅBV
1991: Lissy Madsen, Vejle
1992: Lissy Madsen, Egtved
1993: Gudrun Kahns, Esbjerg
1994-95: Ikke afviklet
1996: Else Sørensen, MK 31
1997: Gudrun Kahns, Esbjerg
1998: Else Rønnow, MK 31
1999: Jette Qvist, Tårnby/Battet
2000: Jette Qvist, Tårnby/Battet
2001: Lydia Thimm, TPHU/BIF
2002-2018: Ikke afviklet

60 år
1993: Lissy Madsen, Egtved
1994: Lissy Madsen, Egtved
1995: Lissy Madsen, Egtved
1996: Gudrun Kahns, Esbjerg
1997-98: Ikke afviklet
1999: Else Rønnow, MK 31
2000: Else Rønnow, MK 31
2001: Else Rønnow, MK 31
2002: Else Rønnov, Amager
2003: Lise Nielsen, Amager
2004: Jette Qvist, Amager
2005: Jette Quist, Amager 
2006: Jette Qvist, Amager
2007: Jette Qvist, Amager
2008: Jette Qvist, Amager
2009: Jytte Freitag, Ballerup
2010: Ikke afviklet
2011: Sandra Grimm, Ballerup
2012: Sonja Heesche-Andersen, Holsted
2013: Marianne Bærtelsen, Herlev
2014: Sonja Heesche-Andersen, Holsted
2015: Marianne Bærtelsen, Herlev
2016: Ikke afviklet
2017: Hanne Hansen, Frederiksværk
2018: Ikke afviklet

65 år
1985: Anne Marie Troest, Fremad Amager
1986: Anne Marie Troest, Sporvejene
1987: Ditte Sørensen, Bernadotteskolen
1988: Ditte Sørensen, Bernadotteskolen
1989: Inge Sarbæk, ÅBV
1990: Ruth Østrup, ÅBV
1991: Grethe S. Jørgensen, Sisu/MBK
1992: Åse Johansen, Frem Sakskøbing
1993-95: Ikke afviklet
1996: Gudrun Nielsen, Sisu/MBK
1997: Lissy Madsen, Egtved
1998: Inger Nielsen, Sisu/MBK
1999: Tulle Kristensen, Ballerup HIC
2000-01: Ikke afviklet
2002: Annelise Dam, Albertslund
2003: Annelise Dam, Albertslund
2004: Else Rønnow, BTK 61
2005: Else Rønnow, Amager 
2006: Lise Nielsen , Alsted-Fjenneslev
2007: Else Rønnow, Amager
2008: Hanne Bastman, Frederiksværk
2009: Jette Qvist, Amager
2010: Jytte Freitag, Ballerup
2011: Jytte Freitag, Ballerup
2012: Jytte Freitag, Ballerup
2013: Jytte Freitag, Ballerup
2014: Lene Friis, Nyborg
2015: Lene Friis, Nyborg
2016: Lene Friis, Nyborg
2017: Sonja Heesche-Andersen, Holsted
2018: Kirsten Langberg, ÅBV 1986

70 år
1989: Fritzi Beck, ÅBV
1990: Ditte Sørensen, Bernadotteskolen
1991: Ditte Sørensen, Bernadotteskolen
1992: Ditte Sørensen, Bernadotteskolen
1993: Ruth Østrup, ÅBV
1994: Ditte Sørensen, Bernadotteskolen
1995: Ikke afviklet
1996: Inge Sarbæk, ÅBV
1997-99: Ikke afviklet
2000: Inger Nielsen, Sisu/MBK
2001: Ikke afviklet
2002: Aase Mosumgaard, ÅBV
2003: Inger Nielsen, Sisu/MBK
2004: Gudrun Nielsen, Sisu/MBK
2005-08: Ikke afviklet 
2009: Else Rønnow, Amager
2010-2013: Ikke afviklet
2014: Lise Krejdal, Nykøbing F.
2015: Ikke afviklet
2016: Gurli Vittrup, Gundsølille
2017: Gurli Vittrup, Gundsølille
2018: Else Marie Vedel, Roskilde

75 år
2002: Inge Sarbæk, ÅBV
2003: Tulle Kristensen, Greve
2004: Tulle Kristensen, Greve
2005: Tulle Kristensen, Greve
2006-08: Ikke afviklet
2009: Aase Mosumgaard, ÅBV
2010: Aase Mosumgaard, ÅBV
2011-2018: Ikke afviklet

Forfatter: 
Carsten Egeholt
Dato: 
16.04.2018