DAME SINGLE

Kategori: 
Danske Mesterskaber for Senior

1947: Oda Mygind Hansen, Holbæk
1948: Evy Danielsen, BBC
1949: Evy Danielsen, BBC
1950: Vif Paaschburg, Glostrup
1951: Vif Paaschburg, Glostrup
1952: Evy Schandorph, Stefan
1953: Frida Brøbech, Esbjerg
1954: Gudrun Kahns, Esbjerg
1955: Gudrun Kahns, Esbjerg
1956: Gudrun Kahns, Esbjerg
1957: Frida Lyttik, København
1958: Birthe Hauth, København
1959: Birthe Hauth, København
1960: Lis Ramberg, Lyngby
1961: Lis Ramberg, Lyngby
1962: Lis Ramberg, Lyngby
1963: Lis Ramberg, Lyngby
1964: Lis Ramberg, Lyngby
1965: Lis Ramberg, Virum-Sorgenfri
1966: Brita Henriksen, Battet
1967: Britta Christensen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1968: Britta Christensen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1969: Brita Rasmussen, Battet
1970: Britta Christensen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1971: Britta Christensen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1972: Susanne Poulsen, Zero
1973: Susanne Poulsen, Zero
1974: Britta Andersen, Borup
1975: Annie Larsen, Ballerup
1976: Annie Larsen, Ballerup
1977: Susanne Poulsen, Zero
1978: Susanne Pedersen, Zero
1979: Susanne Pedersen, Zero
1980: Susanne Pedersen, Ballerup
1981: Charlotte Polk, OB
1982: Annie Larsen, Ballerup
1983: Susanne Pedersen, Zero
1984: Susanne Pedersen, Zero
1985: Dorte Hauth, Virum-Sorgenfri
1986: Dorte Hauth, Virum-Sorgenfri
1987: Charlotte Polk, OB
1988: Susanne Pedersen, Zero
1989: Charlotte Polk, OB
1990: Susanne Pedersen, Ballerup
1991: Susanne Pedersen, Ballerup
1992: Pia Hansen, BTK 61
1993: Sabine Borre Larsen, Frem Sakskøbing
1994: Susanne Pedersen, Ballerup
1995: Pia Toelhøj, Hillerød
1996: Pia Finnemann, TPHU
1997: Pia Finnemann, Ballerup
1998: Trine Grauholm, Hørning
1999: Trine Grauholm, Hørning
2000: Pia Finnemann, Brønderslev
2001: Pia Finnemann, Brønderslev
2002: Janne Jensen, Team Hørning
2003: Pia Finnemann, Ballerup
2004: Mie Skov, BTK 61
2005: Trine Grauholm, Team Nørreå
2006: Mie Skov, BTK 61
2007: Mie Skov, BTK 61
2008: Mie Skov, Roskilde
2009: Mie Skov, Roskilde
2010: Mie Skov, Roskilde
2011: Mie Skov, Roskilde
2012: Mie Skov, Roskilde
2013: Mie Skov, BTK Vedbæk
2014: Pernille Agerholm, Rønde BTK
2015: Mie Binnerup Jacobsen, Københavns BTK
2016: Pernille Agerholm, Viby BTK
2017: Stefanie Harbo Christensen, Hillerød
2018: Stefanie Harbo Christensen, Hillerød

Forfatter: 
Carsten Egeholt
Dato: 
04.03.2018