DAME JUNIOR DOUBLE

Kategori: 
Danske Mesterskaber for Ungdom

1959: Lis Ramberg/Margrethe Petersen, Søllerød/Bjæverskov
1960: Inge Woideman/Birthe Svenningsen, Glostrup
1961: Birgit Eggertsen/Elinor Johansen, Bjæverskov/Glostrup
1962: Birgit Eggertsen/Elinor Johansen, Bjæverskov/Glostrup
1963: Brita Henriksen7Elin Henriksen, Battet
1964: Brita Henriksen/Britta Christensen, Battet/Virum-Sorgenfri
1965: Kirsten Lyngholm/Britta Christensen, MBK/Virum-Sorgenfri
1966: Kirsten Lyngholm/Britta Christensen, MBK/Virum-Sorgenfri
1967: Kirsten Lyngholm/Britta Christensen, MBK/Virum-Sorgenfri
1968: Kirsten Lyngholm/Jette Pedersen, MBK
1969: Dorthe og Jette Pedersen, MBK
1970: Susanne Poulsen/Bende Jensen, Zero
1971: Susanne Poulsen/Dorthe Pedersen, Zero/MBK
1972: Minna Henriksen/Gitte Juhl, Hep Ringe/Borup
1973: Gitte Pettersson/Gitte Juhl, Borup
1974: Annie Larsen/Jane Lund, Ballerup/RBC
1975: Helle Jansen/Connie Rasmussen, MK 31/Sporvejene
1976: Helle Jansen/Birgit Crone, MK 31/Zero
1977: Jette Kristoffersen/Charlotte Reerslev,Viby
1978: Dorte Hauth/Merete Juel Andersen, Virum-Sorgenfri
1979: Charlotte Polk/Jette Kristoffersen, OB/Viby
1980: Charlotte Polk/Christel Frederiksen, OB/Greve
1981: Charlotte Polk/Christel Frederiksen, OB/Greve
1982: Christel Frederiksen/Jeanette Nielsen, Greve
1983: Mette Oxfeldt/Jeanette Nielsen, BTK 61/Greve
1984: Anne-Karina Bastman/Mette Dahlmann, BTK 61
1985: Pia Toelhøj/Bettina Christoffersen, Virum/NFBTK
1986: Anne-Karina Bastman/Mette Dahlmann, BTK 61
1987: Pernille Knudsen/Tina Christensen, Sporvejene/NFBTK
1988: Gitte Sindbjerg/Charlotte Hundebøll, BTK 73
1989: Trine Schou/Pernille Grann, Tåstrup/Helsinge
1990: Mette Pedersen/Mette Nielsen, OB/Langeskov
1991: Rikke Kristiansen/Pernille Michael, BTK 61/TPHU/BK
1992: Joan Larsen/Katja Leoni, Ballerup/BTK 61
1993: Pia Finnemann/Pernille Michael, Ballerup/TPHU/BK
1994: Sabine Borre Larsen/Janne Jensen, Frem Sakskøbing/Gladsaxe
1995: Pia Finnemann/Christina Jessen, Ballerup/Hørning
1996: Sabine Borre Larsen/Janne Jensen, Frem Sakskøbing
1997: Karin B. Nielsen/Nellie Marx, BTK 61/TPHU/BK
1998: Karin B. Nielsen/Michelle Nielsen, BTK 61/Frem Sakskøbing
2000: Mie Skov/Anne Andersen, BTK 61/tst
2001: Rikke Jensen/Louise Strømberg, Frem Sakskøbing/Sorø
2002: Mie Skov/Cecilie Langhans, BTK 61/Hillerød
2003: Mie Skov/Louise Strømberg, BTK 61/Sorø
2004: Pernille Søndergaard/Cecilie Mikkelsen, Team Hørning
2005: Kimmie Sørensen/Julie Thomsen Ballerup
2006: Izabell Nørlem/Pernille Agerholm, BTK 61/Rønde
2007: Izabell Nørlem/Kimmie Sørensen, BTK 61/Albertslund
2008: Izabell Nørlem/Mie Jacobsen, Roskilde/Århus
2009: Pernille Agerholm/Stefanie H. Christensen, Rønde
2010: Stefanie H. Christensen/Mie B. Jacobsen, Rønde/Århus
2011: Stefanie H. Christensen/Emma Højlund, Sisu/MBK
2012: Emma Højlund/Henrietta Nielsen, Sisu/MBK/Søhøjlandet
2013: Sofie Egeholt Bang/Malene Kaag, Ballerup/Søhøjlandet
2014: Sophie Walløe/Nicoline Koefoed, Ballerup/Hasle
2015: Sophie Walløe/Nicoline Koefoed, Brønshøj/Hasle
2016: Sophie Walløe/Nicoline Koefoed, Brønshøj/Hasle
2017: Louise Andersen/Line Tækker Tarbensen, Ribe/Esbjerg
2018: Jocefina Haagensen/Thea Amalie Nielsen, Hvidovre Bordtennis/Silkeborg BTK

Forfatter: 
Carsten Egeholt
Dato: 
20.05.2018