DAME DOUBLE

Kategori: 
Danske Mesterskaber for Veteran

30/35 år
1979: Inge Jørgensen/Else Sørensen, Nakskov/MK 31
1980: Gudrun Kahns/Birthe Larsen, Esbjerg/Skelgården
1981: Gudrun Kahns/Birthe Larsen, Esbjerg/Skelgården
1982: Gudrun Kahns/Birthe Larsen, Esbjerg/Skelgården
1983: Gudrun Kahns/Birthe Larsen, Esbjerg/Skelgården
1984: Gudrun Kahns/Birthe Larsen, Esbjerg/Bernadotteskolen
1985: Gudrun Kahns/Birthe Larsen, Esbjerg/Bernadotteskolen
1986: Gudrun Kahns/Birthe Larsen, Esbjerg/Bernadotteskolen
1987: Gudrun Kahns/Birthe Larsen, Esbjerg/Bernadotteskolen
1988: Gudrun Kahns/Birthe Larsen, Esbjerg/Bernadotteskolen
1989: Lis Corbett/Sonja Andersen, Esbjerg/Holsted
1990: Bende Jensen/Britt Møller, Ballerup
1991: Britta Behm/Minna Henriksen, Næsby/OBC/Smedegården
1992: Annie Ramberg/Britt Møller, Ballerup
1993: Annie Ramberg/Britt Møller, Ballerup
1994: Annie Ramberg/Britt Møller, Ballerup
1995: Annie Ramberg/Britt Møller, Ballerup
1996: Jette Vieg/Karin Kruse, Hørning
1997: Annie Ramberg/Britt Møller, Ballerup
1998: Annie Ramberg/Britt Møller, Ballerup
1999: Annie Ramberg/Britt Møller, Ballerup
2000: Connie Neville/Annie Ramberg, Herlev/Ballerup
2001: Krystyna Høybye/Maryann Allingham, Esbjerg/Randers
2002: Maryann Allingham/Pia Leth, Randers/Sisu/MBK
2003: Christel Frederiksen/Pia Nissen, TPHU/BIF/Ballerup
2004: Christel Frederiksen/Pia Nissen, TPHU/BIF/Ballerup
2005: Mette Dahlmann/Tina Waldau, Zero 
2006: Lone Madsen/Inge Bentsen, Triton
2007: Lone Madsen/Inge Bentsen, Triton
2008: Malene Nikolaisen/Gitte Sindbjerg, Triton
2009-2014: Ikke afviklet
2015: Mette K. Nielsen/Henriette Schönemann, OB/Hillerød GI
2016: Sabine Borre Larsen/Yael Schade, Herlev/Helsingør
2017: Nina Pedersen/Mariette Carlslund Riis, Stenlille/Hvidovre
2018: Nina Pedersen/Mariette Carlslund Riis, Stenlille/Hvidovre
2019: Nina Pedersen/Mariette Carlslund Riis, Stenlille/Hvidovre

40 år
2002: Sonja Heesche-Andersen/Liss Rasmussen, Holsted/Herlev
2003: Maryann Allingham/Susanne Høgsberg, Randers/Vedbæk
2004: Maryann Allingham/Sonja Heesche-Andersen, Randers/Holsted
2005: Birthe Andersen/Vibeke Schneider, Team 2002 
2006: Maryann Allingham/Karin Kruse, Randers/Skovby
2007: Maryann Allingham/Karin Kruse, Randers/Skovby
2008: Maryann Allingham/Karin Kruse, Randers/Skovby
2009: Maryann Allingham/Karin Kruse, Randers/Skovby
2010: Karina Hauth/Jette Vieg, Ballerup/NFBTK
2011: Merete Juel Hall/Karin Lind, Virum-Sorgenfri/København
2012: Merete Juel Hall/Karin Lind, Virum-Sorgenfri/København
2013: Karin Lind/Pia Hansen, Københavns BTK/Ballerup
2014: Charlotte Polk/Mette K. Nielsen, OB
2015: Gitte Steffensen/Marianne Kjærulff, Broager/Hvidovre
2016: Anja Bech Jensen/Mille Lundfald, Fredensborg/Brønshøj
2017: Merete Juel Hall/Pernille Borgstrøm, Gladsaxe/Ballerup
2018: Trine Grauholm/Mette K. Nielsen, OB
2019: Sabine Borre Larsen, Herlev/Joan Larsen, Ballerup

45 år
1986: Else Sørensen/Bente Utoft, MK 31
1987: Else Sørensen/Bente Utoft, MK 31
1988: Ikke afviklet
1989: Else Sørensen/Gudrun Kahns, MK 31/Esbjerg
1990: Else Sørensen/Gudrun Kahns, MK 31/Esbjerg
1991: Else Sørensen/Gudrun Kahns, MK 31/Esbjerg
1992: Else Sørensen/Gudrun Kahns, MK 31/Esbjerg
1993: Else Sørensen/Gudrun Kahns, MK 31/Esbjerg
1994: Ikke afviklet
1995: Else Sørensen/Jette Qvist, MK 31/Tårnby/Battet
1996: Else Sørensen/Jette Qvist, MK 31/Tårnby/Battet
1997: Else Rønnow/Jette Qvist, MK 31/Tårnby/Battet
1998: Else Rønnow/Jette Qvist, MK 31/Tårnby/Battet
1999-2019: Ikke afviklet

50 år
2002: Else Rønnov/Jette Qvist, Amager
2003: Else Rønnov/Jette Qvist, Amager
2004: Britta Lund/Inge Nielsen, Næsby
2005: Britta Lund/Inge Nielsen, Næsby 
2006: Marianne Bærtelsen/Sonja Heesche-Andersen, Herlev/Holsted
2007: Marianne Bærtelsen/Sonja Heesche-Andersen, Herlev/Holsted
2008: Marianne Bærtelsen/Sonja Heesche-Andersen, Herlev/Holsted
2009: Connie Neville/Liss Rasmussen, Greve/Ballerup
2010: Maryann Allingham/Karin Kruse, Randers
2011: Maryann Allingham/Karin Kruse Rytter, Randers
2012: Maryann Allingham/Karin Kruse Rytter, Randers
2013: Maryann Allingham/Karin Kruse Rytter, Randers Freja/Skalborg
2014: Maryann Allingham/Karin Kruse Rytter, Randers Freja/Skalborg
2015: Charlotte Polk/Karin Kruse Rytter, OB
2016: Maryann Allingham/Karin Kruse Rytter, Randers Freja/OB
2017: Charlotte Polk/Karin Kruse Rytter, OB
2018: Charlotte Polk/Karin Kruse Rytter, OB
2019: Charlotte Polk/Karin Kruse Rytter, OB

55 år
1986: Anne Marie Troest/Grethe Jørgensen, Sporvejene
1987: Gudrun Nielsen/Doris Samsing, Sisu/MBK
1988: Lissy Madsen/Ditte Sørensen, Vejle/Bernadotteskolen
1989: Lissy Madsen/Grethe Schou Jørgensen, Vejle/ÅBV
1990: Åse Johansen/Tulle Kristensen, Frem Sakskøbing/Ballerup HIC
1991: Åse Johansen/Tulle Kristensen, Frem Sakskøbing/Ballerup HIC
1992: Gudrun Nielsen/Kirsten Busk, Sisu/MBK
1993-95: Ikke afviklet
1996: Gudrun Nielsen/Kirsten Busk, Sisu/MBK
1997-98: Ikke afviklet
1999: Else Rønnow/Jette Qvist, MK 31/Tårnby/Battet
2000: Else Rønnow/Jette Qvist, MK 31/Tårnby/Battet
2001: Else Rønnow/Jette Qvist, MK 31/Tårnby/Battet
2002-2019: Ikke afviklet

60 år
1993: Lissy Madsen/Grethe Jørgensen, Egtved/Sisu/MBK
1994: Lissy Madsen/Grethe Jørgensen, Egtved/Sisu/MBK
1995: Lissy Madsen/Grethe Jørgensen, Egtved/ÅBV
1996: Ikke afviklet
1997: Lissy Madsen/Tulle Kristensen, Egtved/Ballerup HIC
1998: Gudrun Kahns/Tulle Kristensen, Esbjerg/Ballerup HIC
1999-2001: Ikke afviklet
2002: Aase Mosumsgård/Hanne Bastmann, ÅBV/Viby
2003: Inge Larsen/Astrid Eggertsen, BTK 61
2004: Else Rønnow/Jette Qvist, Amager
2005: Jytte Freitag/Lise Mikkelsen, BTK61/Benløse 
2006: Lise Krejdal/Lise Nielsen, NFBTK/Alsted-Fjenneslev
2007: Ikke afviklet
2008: Jytte Freitag/Lise Krejdal, Ballerup/NFBTK
2009: Jytte Freitag/Lise Krejdal, Ballerup/NFBTK
2010-2013: Ikke afviklet
2014: Marianne Bærtelsen/Sonja Andersen, Herlev/Holsted
2015-2017: Ikke afviklet
2018: Lisbet Helweg Strachan/Hanne Hansen, København/Frederiksværk
2019: Maryann Allingham, Vorup/Wicki Ejby, Amager

65 år
1988: Inge Sarbæk/Fritzi Beck, ÅBV
1989: Inge Sarbæk/Ruth Østrup, ÅBV
1990: Inge Sarbæk/Ruth Østrup, ÅBV
1991-99: Ikke afviklet
2000: Gudrun Nielsen/Kirsten Busk, Sisu/MBK
2001-02: Ikke afviklet
2003: Annelise Dam/Tulle Kristensen, Albertslund/Greve
2004: Nanna Hansen/Gitte Sie, Vedbæk
2005-08: Ikke afviklet
2009: Jette Qvist/Else Rønnow, Amager
2010: Jytte Freitag/Lise Krejdal, Ballerup/NFBTK
2011: Ikke afviklet
2012: Jytte Freitag/Else Rønnow, Ballerup/Amager
2013: Jytte Freitag/Else Rønnow, Ballerup/Amager
2014: Jytte Freitag/Else Rønnow, Ballerup/Amager
2015: Ikke afviklet
2016: Anne Bouchet/Lene Friis, Nyborg
2017: Anne Bouchet/Lene Friis, Nyborg
2018-2019: Ikke afviklet

70 år
1989: Fritzi Beck/Lillebil Hollenbo, ÅBV
1990: Ikke afviklet
1991: Ditte Sørensen/Inge Sarbæk, Bernadotteskolen/ÅBV
1992: Ditte Sørensen/Grethe Larsen, Bernadotteskolen/Frem Sakskøbing
1993: Inge Sarbæk/Fritzi Beck, ÅBV
1994-2001: Ikke afviklet
2002: Inger Nielsen/Inge Sarbæk, Sisu/MBK/ÅBV
2003: Inger Nielsen/Gudrun Nielsen, Sisu/MBK
2004: Inger Nielsen/Gudrun Nielsen, Sisu/MBK
2005-2013: Ikke afviklet
2014: Lise Krejdal/Annelise Schmidt, Nykøbing F./Albertslund
2015-2016: Ikke afviklet
2017: Else Marie Vedel/Birgit Eggertsen Hansen, Roskilde
2018: Lis Kronberg Corbett/Lene Schmidt, Esbjerg BTK
2019: Gurli Vittrup, Gundsølille/Jytte Freitag, Roskilde

75 år
2009: Aase Mosumgaard/Gudrun Nielsen, ÅBV/Sisu/MBK
2010-2019: Ikke afviklet

Forfatter: 
Carsten Egeholt
Dato: 
08.04.2019