DAME DOUBLE

Kategori: 
Danske Mesterskaber for Senior

1953: Frida Brøbech/Gudrun Kahns, Esbjerg
1954: Frida Brøbech/Gudrun Kahns, Esbjerg
1955: Inge Terphøj/Evy Schandorph, Stefan
1956: Frida Lyttik/Gudrun Kahns, København/Esbjerg
1957: Frida Lyttik/Gudrun Kahns, København/Esbjerg
1958: Evy Schandorph/Birte Hauth, Stefan/København
1959: Evy Schandorph/Lise Christensen, Stefan
1960: Birte Hauth/Lis Ramberg, København/Lyngby
1961: Evy Schandorph/Lise Christensen, Stefan
1962: Lis Ramberg/Atsrid Eggertsen, Lyngby/Bjæverskov
1963: Evy Schandorph/Bente Utoft, Stefan
1964: Lis Ramberg/Else Marie Hansen, Lyngby/BTK 61
1965: Gudrun Kahns/Britta Christensen, Esbjerg/Virum-Sorgenfri
1966: Lis Ramberg/Else Marie Hansen, Lyngby/BTK 61
1967: Britta Christensen/Else Marie Hansen, Virum-Sorgenfri/BTK 61
1968: Britta Christensen/Else Marie Wedel, Virum-Sorgenfri/BTK 61
1969: Brita Rasmussen/Elin Henriksen, Battet
1970: Britta Christensen/Susanne Poulsen, Virum-Sorgenfri/Zero
1971: Britta Christensen/Susanne Poulsen, Virum-Sorgenfri/Zero
1972: Susanne Poulsen/Bende Jensen, Zero
1973: Britta Andersen/Winnie Andersen, Borup
1974: Hanne Weimann/Susanne Poulsen, MK 31/Zero
1975: Hanne Weimann/Susanne Poulsen, MK 31/Zero
1976: Annie Larsen/Britt Møller, Ballerup
1977: Annie Larsen/Britt Møller, Ballerup
1978: Annie Larsen/Britt Møller, Ballerup
1979: Susanne Pedersen/Lone Jakobsen, Zero
1980: Charlotte Polk/Jette Kristoffersen, OB
1981: Charlotte Polk/Dorte Hauth, OB/Virum-Sorgenfri
1982: Charlotte Polk/Dorte Hauth, OB/Virum-Sorgenfri
1983: Susanne Pedersen/Annie Ramberg, Zero/Ballerup
1984: Charlotte Polk/Dorte Hauth, OB/Virum-Sorgenfri
1985: Susanne Pedersen/Lone Jakobsen, Zero
1986: Susanne Pedersen/Lone Jakobsen, Zero
1987: Charlotte Polk/Karin Kruse, OB/Hørning
1988: Susanne Pedersen/Lone Jakobsen, Zero
1989: Charlotte Polk/Karin Kruse, OB/Hørning
1990: Christel Frederiksen/Pia Toelhøj, BTK 61/Hørning
1991: Susanne Pedersen/Pia Toelhøj, Ballerup/Hørning
1992: Pia Eliasson Hansen/Anne Karina Bastman, BTK 61/Sisu/MBK
1993: Pia Toelhøj/Sabine Borre Larsen, Hørning/Frem Sakskøbing
1994: Pia Eliasson Hansen/Trine Schou, BTK 61
1995: Susanne Pedersen/Pia Finnemann, Ballerup
1996: Susanne Pedersen/Pia Toelhøj, Ballerup/Hillerød
1997: Pia Finnemann/Lisbeth Poulsen, Ballerup/Hørning
1998: Pia Finnemann/Lisbeth Poulsen, Brønderslev/Hørning
1999: Janne Jensen/Sabine Borre Larsen, Frem Sakskøbing
2000: Michelle Nielsen/Susanne Pedersen, Hillerød
2001: Karin Nielsen/Christina Jessen, BTK 61/Team Hørning
2002: Pia Finnemann/Janne Jensen, Brønderslev/Team Hørning
2003: Anne Cathrine Bomann/Rikke Jensen, Hillerød/Nørreå
2004: Pia Finnemann/Janne Jensen, Brønderslev/Team Hørning
2005: Annie Ramberg/Charlotte Polk, Ballerup/OB 
2006: Janne Jensen/Pernille Agerholm, BTK 61/Rønde
2007: Pernille Agerholm/Pernille Søndergaard, Rønde/Team Hørning
2008: Anne Cathrine Bomann/Janne Jensen, Hillerød/Roskilde
2009: Pernille Agerholm/Pernille Søndergaard, Rønde/Århus
2010: Sabine Borre Larsen/Susanne Pedersen, Helsingør/Frem Sakskøbing
2011: Pernille Agerholm/Pernille Søndergaard, Rønde/Team Nørreå
2012: Pernille Agerholm/Pernille Søndergaard, Rønde/Team Nørreå
2013: Mie Binnerup Jacobsen/Izabell Nørlem, Århus/Brønshøj
2014: Pernille Agerholm/Pernille Søndergaard, Rønde/Sisu MBK
2015: Mie Binnerup Jacobsen/Sofie Egeholt Bang, Københavns BTK
2016: Pernille Agerholm/Pernille Søndergaard, Viby/Sisu MBK
2017: Pernille Refstrup Agerholm/Pernille Søndergaard, Viby/Sisu MBK
2018: Stefanie H. Christensen/Izabell Nørlem, Hillerød/Brønshøj

Forfatter: 
Carsten Egeholt
Dato: 
04.03.2018